loading

Cheap and low-cost Fochville flights – search flights from Fochville

Flights from airports near Fochville

Below are listed the popular destinations reachable from airports near Fochville, Potchefstroom, South Africa. Use the form below to find the best deal on your flight.

Flights to Fochville

Are you looking for flights to Fochville? Please use the search form: choose one of the below listed airports as the destination and type in your departure city or airport as the origin.

Fochville flight reservations

Use the flight search form to:

  • get the price graph for the next days, weeks and months
  • narrow flight results by the time of the day of departure/arrival
  • narrow flight results by price range and preferred airlines
  • for indirect flights, search by stopover airport (if available)
  • compare live prices for the same flight by multiple vendors
  • find much more flights to than listed below

Why to use flight search on Maplandia.com?

Millions of routes

We compare offers from all major airlines, including the budget carriers, operating the airports close to Fochville. Find always the cheapest flight.

Unique search algorithm

We make use of the unique search technology that allows to combine up to four flights in order to reach your destination.

Unlimited selection

We combine and integrate both low cost carriers and legacy carriers. This means an almost unlimited selection of flights, at a reduced costs.

Overview of destinations by the departure airport

Johannesburg (JNB)

Albania TiranaAngola CabindaLuandaLubangoAustralia SydneyAustria InnsbruckViennaBelgium City of BrusselsBosnia & Herzegovina SarajevoBotswana FrancistownGaboroneKasaneBrazil São PauloBulgaria SofiaCameroon DoualaChina BeijingHong KongComoros MoroniCroatia DubrovnikRijekaZadarCyprus LarnacaCzechia PragueDemocratic Republic of the Congo KinshasaLubumbashiDenmark AarhusCopenhagenEgypt CairoHurghadaSharm El SheikhEthiopia Addis AbabaFrance BergeracBordeauxBéziersDinardGrenobleLa RochelleLimogesLyonMarseilleMontpellierNantesParisPoitiersStrasbourgToulouseToursGermany BremenDüsseldorfFrankfurtHamburgKarlsruheMemmingenMunichNurembergGhana AccraGreece AthensChaniaKosThessalonikiHungary BudapestIreland County KerryDublinIsrael OvdaTel AvivItaly BariBolognaBrindisiCagliariCataniaGenoaMilanPalermoPerugiaPescaraPisaRomeTrapaniTurinVeniceVeronaKenya EldoretKisumuMalindiNairobiKosovo PristinaLatvia RigaLesotho MaseruLuxembourg Luxembourg CityMacedonia (FYROM) SkopjeMadagascar AntananarivoNosy BeMalawi BlantyreLilongweMalta MaltaMauritius Mauritius IslandMontenegro PodgoricaMorocco FesMarrakeshNadorTangierMozambique BeiraMaputoNampulaTeteVilankuloNamibia LüderitzOranjemundWalvis BayWindhoekNetherlands AmsterdamEindhovenRotterdamNigeria AkureLagosNorway OsloPoland BydgoszczGdańskKatowiceKrakówSzymany, Szczytno CountyWarsawŁódźPortugal FaroLisbonPortoRepublic of the Congo BrazzavilleRomania BucharestCluj-NapocaSibiuRussia KaliningradRwanda CyanguguKigaliSaudi Arabia DammamJeddahMedinaSharurahSeychelles MahéSingapore SingaporeSlovakia BratislavaSouth Africa DingletonEast LondonHoedspruit, LimpopoKimberley, Northern CapeMargate, KwaZulu-NatalMthathaNelspruitPhalaborwaPietermaritzburgPlettenberg BayPolokwane, LimpopoPort ElizabethRichards BaySkukuzaUpingtonSpain A CoruñaAlicanteAlmeríaAsturiasBarcelonaBilbaoDonostia / San SebastiánGironaGranadaIbizaJerez de la FronteraLanzaroteLas PalmasMadridMenorcaMálagaReusSantanderSantiago de CompostelaSevilleValenciaValladolidVigoVitoria-GasteizSwaziland ManziniSweden MalmöStockholmSwitzerland ZürichTanzania ArushaBukobaDar es SalaamDodomaKigomaMbeyaMount KilimanjaroMtwaraMwanzaTaboraZanzibarTurkey IstanbulUganda EntebbeUnited Arab Emirates Abu DhabiDubaiUnited Kingdom BelfastBristolEdinburghGlasgowLeedsLiverpoolLondonManchesterNottinghamUnited States AtlantaNew YorkZambia LivingstoneLusakaNdolaZimbabwe BulawayoHarareVictoria Falls

Flights from Johannesburg (HLA), South Africa

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Lanseria Airport (HLA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (HLA) — Durban (DUR), South AfricaSep 23 2018 19:25Sep 23 2018 20:35 Mango
Total price: 31 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to South Africa, South Africa to DUR.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Lanseria Airport (HLA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (HLA) — George (GRJ), South AfricaJan 11 2019 13:10Jan 11 2019 15:10 Fly Safair
Total price: 39 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to GRJ.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Lanseria Airport (HLA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (HLA) — Cape Town (CPT), South AfricaFeb 17 2019 07:55Feb 17 2019 10:00 Kulula
Total price: 39 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to CPT.

Fochville via Cape Town (CPT) to Frankfurt Airport (FRA) in Frankfurt

Flights from Lanseria Airport (HLA) to Frankfurt (FRA) via Cape Town (CPT)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (HLA) — Cape Town (CPT), South AfricaSep 23 2018 08:45Sep 23 2018 11:00 Fly Safair
Cape Town (CPT) — Frankfurt (FRA), GermanySep 23 2018 19:10Sep 24 2018 07:25 Condor
Total price: 286 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Germany, South Africa to FRA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (HLA) to Frankfurt Airport (FRA) in Frankfurt found.

Flights from Johannesburg (JNB), South Africa

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — East London (ELS), South AfricaFeb 6 2019 08:10Feb 6 2019 09:45 Fly Safair
Total price: 39 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to ELS.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Port Elizabeth (PLZ), South AfricaMar 16 2019 07:30Mar 16 2019 09:15 Fly Safair
Total price: 46 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PLZ.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Kimberley, Northern Cape (KIM), South AfricaMar 23 2019 09:30Mar 23 2019 10:40 South African Airways
Total price: 71 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to KIM.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Richards Bay (RCB), South AfricaApr 18 2019 20:15Apr 18 2019 21:30 Cem Air
Total price: 82 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to RCB.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Pietermaritzburg (PZB), South AfricaMar 21 2019 16:30Mar 21 2019 17:30 South African Airways
Total price: 87 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PZB.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Mthatha (UTT), South AfricaMar 16 2019 16:00Mar 16 2019 17:15 South African Airways
Total price: 89 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to UTT.

Fochville to Maseru/Moshoeshoe Airport (MSU) in Maseru

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Maseru (MSU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Maseru (MSU), LesothoMar 29 2019 16:00Mar 29 2019 17:00 South African Airways
Total price: 90 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Lesotho, South Africa to MSU.

Fochville to Sir Seretse Kham Airport (GBE) in Gaborone

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Gaborone (GBE)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Gaborone (GBE), BotswanaMar 16 2019 12:00Mar 16 2019 12:55 South African Airways
Total price: 96 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 0h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Botswana, South Africa to GBE.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nelspruit (MQP), South AfricaMar 23 2019 11:00Mar 23 2019 11:50 South African Airways
Total price: 100 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 0h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MQP.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Margate, KwaZulu-Natal (MGH), South AfricaJan 10 2019 10:10Jan 10 2019 11:40 Cem Air
Total price: 101 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MGH.

Fochville to Harare Airport (HRE) in Harare

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Harare (HRE)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Harare (HRE), ZimbabweApr 26 2019 18:25Apr 26 2019 20:15 South African Airways
Total price: 105 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 50m.flight search form

Fochville via Windhoek (WDH) to Harare Airport (HRE) in Harare

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Harare (HRE) via Windhoek (WDH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaOct 11 2018 13:20Oct 11 2018 15:25 Air Namibia
Windhoek (WDH) — Harare (HRE), ZimbabweOct 12 2018 10:45Oct 12 2018 12:50 Air Namibia
Total price: 179 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 23h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Zimbabwe, South Africa to HRE, South Africa to Namibia, South Africa to WDH.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Hoedspruit, Limpopo (HDS), South AfricaJan 7 2019 12:40Jan 7 2019 13:35 Cem Air
Total price: 106 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 0h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to HDS.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Dingleton (SIS), South AfricaNov 2 2018 15:00Nov 2 2018 16:20 Cem Air
Total price: 115 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SIS.

Fochville to Bulawayo Airport (BUQ) in Bulawayo

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bulawayo (BUQ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Bulawayo (BUQ), ZimbabweMar 13 2019 11:40Mar 13 2019 13:05 South African Airways
Total price: 115 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BUQ.

Fochville to Maputo Airport (MPM) in Maputo

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Maputo (MPM)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Maputo (MPM), MozambiqueMar 24 2019 10:40Mar 24 2019 11:40 South African Airways
Total price: 122 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Mozambique, South Africa to MPM.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Plettenberg Bay (PBZ), South AfricaNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:30 Cem Air
Total price: 122 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PBZ.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Phalaborwa (PHW), South AfricaMar 21 2019 12:45Mar 21 2019 13:55 South African Airways
Total price: 123 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PHW.

Fochville to Walvis Bay Rooikop Airport (WVB) in Walvis Bay

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Walvis Bay (WVB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Walvis Bay (WVB), NamibiaMar 23 2019 08:20Mar 23 2019 10:45 Air Namibia
Total price: 130 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to WVB.

Fochville to Francistown Airport (FRW) in Francistown

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Francistown (FRW)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Francistown (FRW), BotswanaMar 21 2019 17:45Mar 21 2019 19:15 Air Botswana
Total price: 133 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to FRW.

Fochville to Hosea Kutako Intl Airport (WDH) in Windhoek

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Windhoek (WDH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaJun 8 2019 08:40Jun 8 2019 10:45 Air Namibia
Total price: 134 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 5m.flight search form

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Skukuza (SZK), South AfricaMar 23 2019 11:00Mar 23 2019 11:50 South African Airways
Total price: 136 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 0h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SZK.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Polokwane, Limpopo (PTG), South AfricaMar 23 2019 15:15Mar 23 2019 16:15 South African Airways
Total price: 150 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PTG.

Fochville to Victoria Falls Airport (VFA) in Victoria Falls

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Victoria Falls (VFA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Victoria Falls (VFA), ZimbabweDec 6 2018 11:50Dec 6 2018 13:25 South African Airways
Total price: 156 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to VFA.

Fochville to Sokcho Airport (SHO) in Manzini

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Manzini (SHO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Manzini (SHO), South KoreaMar 23 2019 13:50Mar 23 2019 14:40 South African Airways
Total price: 171 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 0h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to South Korea, South Africa to SHO.

Fochville to Livingstone Airport (LVI) in Livingstone

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Livingstone (LVI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Livingstone (LVI), ZambiaDec 30 2018 12:00Dec 30 2018 13:45 British Airways
Total price: 175 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Zambia, South Africa to LVI.

Fochville to Lusaka Intl Airport (LUN) in Lusaka

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lusaka (LUN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Lusaka (LUN), ZambiaMar 18 2019 17:30Mar 18 2019 19:30 Rwandair Express
Total price: 195 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 0m.flight search form

Fochville via Windhoek (WDH) to Lusaka Intl Airport (LUN) in Lusaka

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lusaka (LUN) via Windhoek (WDH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaDec 7 2018 07:40Dec 7 2018 09:45 Air Namibia
Windhoek (WDH) — Lusaka (LUN), ZambiaDec 8 2018 09:40Dec 8 2018 11:55 Air Namibia
Total price: 196 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 28h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LUN.

Fochville to Zanzibar/kisauni Airport (ZNZ) in Zanzibar

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Zanzibar (ZNZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Zanzibar (ZNZ), TanzaniaMar 9 2019 08:00Mar 9 2019 12:35 South African Airways
Total price: 197 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Tanzania, South Africa to ZNZ.

Domestic flights from Fochville

Direct domestic flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Upington (UTN), South AfricaMar 23 2019 12:00Mar 23 2019 13:30 South African Airways
Total price: 199 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to UTN.

Fochville to Kigali Airport (KGL) in Kigali

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Kigali (KGL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Kigali (KGL), RwandaMar 19 2019 03:55Mar 19 2019 07:45 Rwandair Express
Total price: 204 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Rwanda, South Africa to KGL.

Fochville to Blantyre Chileka Airport (BLZ) in Blantyre

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Blantyre (BLZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiMar 16 2019 14:00Mar 16 2019 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Total price: 209 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Malawi, South Africa to BLZ.

Fochville to Beira Airport (BEW) in Beira

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Beira (BEW)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Beira (BEW), MozambiqueMar 23 2019 12:40Mar 23 2019 14:20 South African Airways
Total price: 213 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BEW.

Fochville to Ndola Airport (NLA) in Ndola

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Ndola (NLA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Ndola (NLA), ZambiaMar 21 2019 11:20Mar 21 2019 13:35 South African Airways
Total price: 215 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to NLA.

Fochville to Tete Chingozi Airport (TET) in Tete

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Tete (TET)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Tete (TET), MozambiqueMar 21 2019 11:35Mar 21 2019 13:40 South African Airways
Total price: 228 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to TET.

Fochville to Vilankulu Airport (VNX) in Vilankulo

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Vilankulo (VNX)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Vilankulo (VNX), MozambiqueJan 4 2019 12:30Jan 4 2019 14:10 South African Airways
Total price: 229 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to VNX.

Fochville to Lilongwe Kamuzu Intl Airport (LLW) in Lilongwe

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lilongwe (LLW)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Lilongwe (LLW), MalawiApr 5 2019 12:00Apr 5 2019 14:20 South African Airways
Total price: 230 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LLW.

Fochville to Kasane Airport (BBK) in Kasane

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Kasane (BBK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Kasane (BBK), BotswanaMar 18 2019 12:45Mar 18 2019 14:30 South African Airways
Total price: 234 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 45m.flight search form

Fochville via Gaborone (GBE) to Kasane Airport (BBK) in Kasane

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Kasane (BBK) via Gaborone (GBE)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Gaborone (GBE), BotswanaOct 30 2018 13:00Oct 30 2018 14:00 Air Botswana
Gaborone (GBE) — Kasane (BBK), BotswanaOct 31 2018 09:30Oct 31 2018 11:30 Air Botswana
Total price: 211 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BBK.

Fochville to Addis Ababa/bole Airport (ADD) in Addis Ababa

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Addis Ababa (ADD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Addis Ababa (ADD), EthiopiaMar 16 2019 08:50Mar 16 2019 15:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Total price: 243 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 5h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Ethiopia, South Africa to ADD.

Fochville to Plaisance Airport (MRU) in Mauritius Island

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Mauritius Island (MRU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Mauritius Island (MRU), MauritiusMar 10 2019 14:35Mar 10 2019 20:35 South African Airways
Total price: 251 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 4h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Mauritius, South Africa to MRU.

Fochville to Lubumbashi Airport (FBM) in Lubumbashi

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lubumbashi (FBM)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Lubumbashi (FBM), Democratic Republic of the CongoSep 25 2018 11:20Sep 25 2018 13:45 South African Airways
Total price: 253 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Democratic Republic of the Congo, South Africa to FBM.

Fochville to Nampula Airport (APL) in Nampula

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Nampula (APL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nampula (APL), MozambiqueMar 18 2019 12:10Mar 18 2019 14:40 South African Airways
Total price: 266 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 30m.flight search form

Fochville via Nairobi (NBO) to Nampula Airport (APL) in Nampula

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Nampula (APL) via Nairobi (NBO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaOct 3 2018 19:15Oct 4 2018 00:20 Kenya Airways
Nairobi (NBO) — Nampula (APL), MozambiqueOct 4 2018 13:05Oct 4 2018 14:35 Kenya Airways
Total price: 278 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 19h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to APL, South Africa to Kenya, South Africa to NBO.

Fochville to Roma Fiumicino Airport (FCO) in Rome

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyMar 24 2019 22:40Mar 25 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Total price: 267 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Italy, South Africa to FCO.

Fochville to Seychelles Intl Airport (SEZ) in Mahé

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Mahé (SEZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Mahé (SEZ), SeychellesMar 21 2019 15:15Mar 21 2019 22:10 Air Seychelles
Total price: 321 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 4h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Seychelles, South Africa to SEZ.

Fochville to Kinshasa Airport (FIH) in Kinshasa

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Kinshasa (FIH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Kinshasa (FIH), Democratic Republic of the CongoSep 25 2018 22:50Sep 26 2018 01:40 South African Airways
Total price: 348 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to FIH.

Fochville to Luanda 4 De Fevereiro Airport (LAD) in Luanda

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Luanda (LAD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Luanda (LAD), AngolaFeb 15 2019 17:40Feb 15 2019 20:10 TAAG Angola Airlines
Total price: 355 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 30m.flight search form

Fochville via Windhoek (WDH) to Luanda 4 De Fevereiro Airport (LAD) in Luanda

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Luanda (LAD) via Windhoek (WDH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaMar 18 2019 13:20Mar 18 2019 15:20 British Airways
Windhoek (WDH) — Luanda (LAD), AngolaMar 18 2019 17:30Mar 18 2019 19:00 TAAG Angola Airlines
Total price: 238 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Angola, South Africa to LAD.

Fochville to Antananarivo Ivato Airport (TNR) in Antananarivo

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Antananarivo (TNR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Antananarivo (TNR), MadagascarSep 26 2018 12:00Sep 26 2018 16:10 South African Airways
Total price: 358 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Madagascar, South Africa to TNR.

Fochville to Istanbul Ataturk Airport (IST) in Istanbul

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Istanbul (IST)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Istanbul (IST), TurkeyMay 21 2019 20:25May 22 2019 07:00 Turkish Airlines
Total price: 359 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 35m.flight search form

Fochville via Jeddah (JED) to Istanbul Ataturk Airport (IST) in Istanbul

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Istanbul (IST) via Jeddah (JED)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Jeddah (JED), Saudi ArabiaOct 8 2018 13:00Oct 8 2018 21:00 Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jeddah (JED) — Istanbul (IST), TurkeyOct 9 2018 08:35Oct 9 2018 12:20 Saudi Arabian Airlines
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Turkey, South Africa to IST, South Africa to Saudi Arabia, South Africa to JED.

Fochville to Cairo Intl Airpo Airport (CAI) in Cairo

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Cairo (CAI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Cairo (CAI), EgyptOct 15 2018 23:45Oct 16 2018 07:35 Etihad Airways
Total price: 378 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 50m.flight search form

Fochville via Nairobi (NBO) to Cairo Intl Airpo Airport (CAI) in Cairo

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Cairo (CAI) via Nairobi (NBO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaFeb 16 2019 18:25Feb 16 2019 23:30 Kenya Airways
Nairobi (NBO) — Cairo (CAI), EgyptFeb 17 2019 05:20Feb 17 2019 09:10 Kenya Airways
Total price: 254 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 14h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Egypt, South Africa to CAI.

Fochville to Amsterdam Schipol Airport (AMS) in Amsterdam

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Amsterdam (AMS)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Amsterdam (AMS), NetherlandsOct 4 2018 01:15Oct 4 2018 12:25 KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
Total price: 380 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Netherlands, South Africa to AMS.

Fochville to Charles de Gaull Airport (CDG) in Paris

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Paris (CDG)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Paris (CDG), FranceOct 31 2018 20:50Nov 1 2018 06:45 Air France
Total price: 395 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to France, South Africa to CDG.

Fochville to Entebbe Intl Arp Airport (EBB) in Entebbe

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Entebbe (EBB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Entebbe (EBB), UgandaMar 23 2019 10:35Mar 23 2019 15:30 South African Airways
Total price: 399 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Uganda, South Africa to EBB.

Fochville to Jeddah Airport (JED) in Jeddah

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Jeddah (JED)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Jeddah (JED), Saudi ArabiaOct 31 2018 12:00Oct 31 2018 20:25 Saudi Arabian Airlines
Total price: 410 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 25m.flight search form

Fochville to Nairobi/jomo Ken Airport (NBO) in Nairobi

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Nairobi (NBO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaOct 24 2018 12:10Oct 24 2018 17:05 South African Airways
Total price: 419 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 55m.flight search form

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Nairobi/jomo Ken Airport (NBO) in Nairobi

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Nairobi (NBO) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaNov 5 2018 19:15Nov 5 2018 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaNov 6 2018 06:50Nov 6 2018 08:40 Precision Air
Total price: 268 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 17h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to DAR.

Fochville to Abu Dhabi Airport (AUH) in Abu Dhabi

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Abu Dhabi (AUH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Abu Dhabi (AUH), United Arab EmiratesMar 24 2019 20:45Mar 25 2019 07:00 Etihad Airways
Total price: 424 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 15m.flight search form

Fochville via Cairo (CAI) to Abu Dhabi Airport (AUH) in Abu Dhabi

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Abu Dhabi (AUH) via Cairo (CAI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Cairo (CAI), EgyptSep 23 2018 23:45Sep 24 2018 07:35 Egyptair
Cairo (CAI) — Abu Dhabi (AUH), United Arab EmiratesSep 24 2018 12:35Sep 24 2018 17:55 Egyptair
Total price: 282 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to United Arab Emirates, South Africa to AUH.

Fochville to Hong Kong International Airport (HKG) in Hong Kong

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Hong Kong (HKG)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Hong Kong (HKG), Hong KongApr 3 2019 15:15Apr 4 2019 10:20 South African Airways
Total price: 430 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 13h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Hong Kong, South Africa to HKG.

Fochville to Madrid Barajos Airport (MAD) in Madrid

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Madrid (MAD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Madrid (MAD), SpainMar 24 2019 21:40Mar 25 2019 07:10 Iberia Airlines
Total price: 440 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 30m.flight search form

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ) to Madrid Barajos Airport (MAD) in Madrid

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Madrid (MAD) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 25 2018 12:30Oct 25 2018 14:30 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Madrid (MAD), SpainOct 26 2018 00:10Oct 26 2018 01:30 Ryanair
Total price: 294 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Spain, South Africa to MAD, South Africa to IBZ.

Fochville to Dar Es Salaam Ar Airport (DAR) in Dar es Salaam

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaApr 2 2019 12:30Apr 2 2019 16:50 South African Airways
Total price: 462 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 20m.flight search form

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ) to Dar Es Salaam Ar Airport (DAR) in Dar es Salaam

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Dar es Salaam (DAR) via Blantyre (BLZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaNov 5 2018 19:15Nov 5 2018 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Total price: 151 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 15m.flight search form

Fochville to Lagos/ikeja Airport (LOS) in Lagos

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lagos (LOS)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Lagos (LOS), NigeriaMar 24 2019 15:45Mar 24 2019 20:50 South African Airways
Total price: 463 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 5m.flight search form

Fochville via Windhoek (WDH) to Lagos/ikeja Airport (LOS) in Lagos

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lagos (LOS) via Windhoek (WDH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaOct 26 2018 08:40Oct 26 2018 10:45 Air Namibia
Windhoek (WDH) — Lagos (LOS), NigeriaOct 26 2018 16:25Oct 26 2018 20:15 Air Namibia
Total price: 254 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Nigeria, South Africa to LOS.

Fochville to Nosy-Be Fascene Airport (NOS) in Nosy Be

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Nosy Be (NOS)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nosy Be (NOS), MadagascarJun 9 2019 11:30Jun 9 2019 16:00 South African Airways
Total price: 481 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to NOS.

Fochville to Beijing Airport (PEK) in Beijing

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Beijing (PEK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Beijing (PEK), ChinaSep 28 2018 11:00Sep 29 2018 07:05 Air China
Total price: 498 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 14h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to China, South Africa to PEK.

Fochville to Tel Aviv Airport (TLV) in Tel Aviv

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Tel Aviv (TLV)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Tel Aviv (TLV), IsraelDec 22 2018 22:45Dec 23 2018 07:30 El Al Israel Airlines
Total price: 514 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 45m.flight search form

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Tel Aviv Airport (TLV) in Tel Aviv

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Tel Aviv (TLV) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Tel Aviv (TLV), IsraelNov 8 2018 11:40Nov 8 2018 16:05 Ryanair
Total price: 301 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 17h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Israel, South Africa to TLV.

Fochville to Frankfurt Airport (FRA) in Frankfurt

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Frankfurt (FRA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Frankfurt (FRA), GermanyFeb 18 2019 21:25Feb 19 2019 07:15 South African Airways
Total price: 538 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 50m.flight search form

Fochville to Zurich Airport (ZRH) in Zürich

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Zürich (ZRH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Zürich (ZRH), SwitzerlandOct 22 2018 21:25Oct 23 2018 08:10 Swiss International Air Lines
Total price: 563 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 45m.flight search form

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Zurich Airport (ZRH) in Zürich

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Zürich (ZRH) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyMar 20 2019 22:40Mar 21 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Zürich (ZRH), SwitzerlandMar 21 2019 20:30Mar 21 2019 22:10 Vueling
Total price: 307 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Switzerland, South Africa to ZRH.

Fochville to Sao Paulo Intl Airport (GRU) in São Paulo

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to São Paulo (GRU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — São Paulo (GRU), BrazilOct 17 2018 12:50Oct 17 2018 19:30 LATAM Airlines
Total price: 575 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Brazil, South Africa to GRU.

Fochville to London Heathrow Airport (LHR) in London

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to London (LHR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — London (LHR), United KingdomMay 22 2019 22:20May 23 2019 08:35 Virgin Atlantic Airways
Total price: 598 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to United Kingdom, South Africa to LHR.

Fochville to Sydney Airport (SYD) in Sydney

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Sydney (SYD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Sydney (SYD), AustraliaApr 8 2019 21:10Apr 9 2019 16:55 Qantas
Total price: 635 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Australia, South Africa to SYD.

Fochville to Muenchen Airport (MUC) in Munich

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Munich (MUC)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Munich (MUC), GermanyMar 22 2019 22:15Mar 23 2019 08:00 South African Airways
Total price: 653 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 45m.flight search form

Fochville via Madrid (MAD) to Muenchen Airport (MUC) in Munich

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Munich (MUC) via Madrid (MAD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Madrid (MAD), SpainOct 30 2018 21:40Oct 31 2018 07:10 Iberia Airlines
Madrid (MAD) — Munich (MUC), GermanyOct 31 2018 16:55Oct 31 2018 19:30 Iberia Airlines
Total price: 296 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MUC.

Fochville to Accra Kotoka Intl Airport (ACC) in Accra

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Accra (ACC)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Accra (ACC), GhanaOct 29 2018 19:35Oct 29 2018 23:35 South African Airways
Total price: 666 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Ghana, South Africa to ACC.

Fochville to Nyc/jfk Arpt Airport (JFK) in New York

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to New York (JFK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — New York (JFK), United StatesFeb 7 2019 22:40Feb 8 2019 07:40 South African Airways
Total price: 852 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to United States, South Africa to JFK.

Fochville to Atlanta Airport (ATL) in Atlanta

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Atlanta (ATL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Atlanta (ATL), United StatesMar 10 2019 20:55Mar 11 2019 07:45 Delta Air Lines
Total price: 1360 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to ATL.

Fochville to Singapore Changi Airport (SIN) in Singapore

Direct flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Singapore (SIN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Singapore (SIN), SingaporeApr 2 2019 15:45Apr 3 2019 08:10 Singapore Airlines
Total price: 3852 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Singapore, South Africa to SIN.

Fochville via Windhoek (WDH) to Oranjemund Airport (OMD) in Oranjemund

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Oranjemund (OMD) via Windhoek (WDH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaJun 8 2019 19:55Jun 8 2019 22:00 Air Namibia
Windhoek (WDH) — Oranjemund (OMD), NamibiaJun 9 2019 13:25Jun 9 2019 14:40 Air Namibia
Total price: 208 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 18h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to OMD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Oranjemund Airport (OMD) in Oranjemund found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Arusha Airport (ARK) in Arusha

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Arusha (ARK) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiJan 22 2019 14:00Jan 22 2019 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaJan 22 2019 19:15Jan 22 2019 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Arusha (ARK), TanzaniaJan 23 2019 12:20Jan 23 2019 13:30 Precision Air
Total price: 215 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to ARK. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Arusha Airport (ARK) in Arusha found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Mwanza Airport (MWZ) in Mwanza

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Mwanza (MWZ) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiJan 22 2019 14:00Jan 22 2019 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaJan 22 2019 19:15Jan 22 2019 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Mwanza (MWZ), TanzaniaJan 23 2019 19:00Jan 23 2019 21:10 Precision Air
Total price: 216 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 30h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MWZ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Mwanza Airport (MWZ) in Mwanza found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Kilimanjaro Airp Airport (JRO) in Mount Kilimanjaro

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Mount Kilimanjaro (JRO) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiJan 2 2019 14:00Jan 2 2019 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaJan 2 2019 19:15Jan 2 2019 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Mount Kilimanjaro (JRO), TanzaniaJan 3 2019 11:40Jan 3 2019 12:45 Fastjet
Total price: 219 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to JRO. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Kilimanjaro Airp Airport (JRO) in Mount Kilimanjaro found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Mbeya Airport (MBI) in Mbeya

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Mbeya (MBI) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaNov 5 2018 19:15Nov 5 2018 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Mbeya (MBI), TanzaniaNov 6 2018 14:55Nov 6 2018 16:15 Fastjet
Total price: 233 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 25h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MBI. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Mbeya Airport (MBI) in Mbeya found.

Fochville via Cairo (CAI) to Sharjah Airport (SHJ) in Dubai

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Dubai (SHJ) via Cairo (CAI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Cairo (CAI), EgyptNov 5 2018 22:45Nov 6 2018 06:40 Egyptair
Cairo (CAI) — Dubai (SHJ), United Arab EmiratesNov 6 2018 20:45Nov 7 2018 02:00 Egyptair
Total price: 246 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 25h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SHJ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Sharjah Airport (SHJ) in Dubai found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Dodoma Airport (DOD) in Dodoma

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Dodoma (DOD) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaNov 5 2018 19:15Nov 5 2018 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Dodoma (DOD), TanzaniaNov 6 2018 07:00Nov 6 2018 08:00 Air Tanzania
Total price: 252 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 17h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to DOD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Dodoma Airport (DOD) in Dodoma found.

Fochville via Nairobi (NBO), Kigali (KGL) to Kamembe Airport (KME) in Cyangugu

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Cyangugu (KME) via Nairobi (NBO), Kigali (KGL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaNov 1 2018 18:25Nov 1 2018 23:30 Kenya Airways
Nairobi (NBO) — Kigali (KGL), RwandaNov 2 2018 08:20Nov 2 2018 08:50 Kenya Airways
Kigali (KGL) — Cyangugu (KME), RwandaNov 3 2018 08:50Nov 3 2018 09:30 Rwandair Express
Total price: 257 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 39h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to KME. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Kamembe Airport (KME) in Cyangugu found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Tabora Airport (TBO) in Tabora

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Tabora (TBO) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiJan 22 2019 14:00Jan 22 2019 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaJan 22 2019 19:15Jan 22 2019 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Tabora (TBO), TanzaniaJan 23 2019 10:30Jan 23 2019 12:00 Air Tanzania
Total price: 266 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to TBO. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Tabora Airport (TBO) in Tabora found.

Fochville via Windhoek (WDH) to Lubango Airport (SDD) in Lubango

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lubango (SDD) via Windhoek (WDH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaNov 8 2018 12:20Nov 8 2018 14:25 Air Namibia
Windhoek (WDH) — Lubango (SDD), AngolaNov 8 2018 16:30Nov 8 2018 17:00 TAAG Angola Airlines
Total price: 273 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 5h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SDD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Lubango Airport (SDD) in Lubango found.

Fochville via Walvis Bay (WVB), Windhoek (WDH) to Luderitz Airport (LUD) in Lüderitz

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lüderitz (LUD) via Walvis Bay (WVB), Windhoek (WDH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Walvis Bay (WVB), NamibiaNov 25 2018 08:20Nov 25 2018 10:45 Air Namibia
Walvis Bay (WVB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaNov 25 2018 13:55Nov 25 2018 14:35 Air Namibia
Windhoek (WDH) — Lüderitz (LUD), NamibiaNov 26 2018 12:25Nov 26 2018 13:25 Air Namibia
Total price: 276 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LUD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Luderitz Airport (LUD) in Lüderitz found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Mtwara Airport (MYW) in Mtwara

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Mtwara (MYW) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaNov 5 2018 19:15Nov 5 2018 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Mtwara (MYW), TanzaniaNov 6 2018 07:15Nov 6 2018 08:25 Precision Air
Total price: 278 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 17h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MYW. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Mtwara Airport (MYW) in Mtwara found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR), Mwanza (MWZ) to Bukoba Airport (BKZ) in Bukoba

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bukoba (BKZ) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR), Mwanza (MWZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiJan 22 2019 14:00Jan 22 2019 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaJan 22 2019 19:15Jan 22 2019 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Mwanza (MWZ), TanzaniaJan 23 2019 19:00Jan 23 2019 21:10 Precision Air
Mwanza (MWZ) — Bukoba (BKZ), TanzaniaJan 24 2019 09:15Jan 24 2019 09:45 Air Tanzania
Total price: 279 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 42h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BKZ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bukoba Airport (BKZ) in Bukoba found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Bari Palese Airport (BRI) in Bari

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bari (BRI) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 31 2018 22:40Nov 1 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 1 2018 16:40Nov 1 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Total price: 280 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 20h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BRI. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bari Palese Airport (BRI) in Bari found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Ibiza Airport (IBZ) in Ibiza

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Ibiza (IBZ) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 25 2018 12:30Oct 25 2018 14:30 Ryanair
Total price: 282 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 15h 30m.flight search form

No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Ibiza Airport (IBZ) in Ibiza found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Kigoma Airport (TKQ) in Kigoma

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Kigoma (TKQ) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaNov 5 2018 19:15Nov 5 2018 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Kigoma (TKQ), TanzaniaNov 6 2018 10:30Nov 6 2018 12:40 Air Tanzania
Total price: 282 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to TKQ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Kigoma Airport (TKQ) in Kigoma found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Malta Airport (MLA) in Malta

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Malta (MLA) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Malta (MLA), MaltaOct 26 2018 09:00Oct 26 2018 10:25 Ryanair
Total price: 282 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 35h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Malta, South Africa to MLA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Malta Airport (MLA) in Malta found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Casale Monferrato Airport (BDS) in Brindisi

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Brindisi (BDS) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 20 2019 22:40Jan 21 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Brindisi (BDS), FranceJan 21 2019 12:30Jan 21 2019 13:45 Ryanair
Total price: 284 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BDS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Casale Monferrato Airport (BDS) in Brindisi found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Barcelona Airport (BCN) in Barcelona

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Barcelona (BCN) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 28 2018 22:40Oct 29 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 29 2018 13:20Oct 29 2018 15:15 Ryanair
Total price: 284 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 17h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BCN. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Barcelona Airport (BCN) in Barcelona found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Marseille Airport (MRS) in Marseille

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Marseille (MRS) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 17 2018 23:00Oct 18 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Marseille (MRS), FranceOct 18 2018 15:00Oct 18 2018 16:35 Ryanair
Total price: 284 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 17h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MRS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Marseille Airport (MRS) in Marseille found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Bruxelles National Airport (BRU) in City of Brussels

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to City of Brussels (BRU) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 22 2018 23:00Oct 23 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — City of Brussels (BRU), BelgiumOct 24 2018 09:00Oct 24 2018 11:20 Ryanair
Total price: 284 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Belgium, South Africa to BRU. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bruxelles National Airport (BRU) in City of Brussels found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Palermo Punta Raisi Airport (PMO) in Palermo

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Palermo (PMO) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Palermo (PMO), ItalyNov 8 2018 12:55Nov 8 2018 14:05 Ryanair
Total price: 286 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PMO. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Palermo Punta Raisi Airport (PMO) in Palermo found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Catania Fontana Rossa Airport (CTA) in Catania

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Catania (CTA) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 31 2018 22:40Nov 1 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Catania (CTA), ItalyNov 1 2018 23:15Nov 2 2018 00:40 Ryanair
Total price: 286 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 27h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to CTA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Catania Fontana Rossa Airport (CTA) in Catania found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Malaga Airport (AGP) in Málaga

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Málaga (AGP) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Málaga (AGP), SpainNov 8 2018 10:45Nov 8 2018 13:25 Ryanair
Total price: 287 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 15h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to AGP. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Malaga Airport (AGP) in Málaga found.

Fochville via Windhoek (WDH), Luanda (LAD) to Cabinda Airport (CAB) in Cabinda

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Cabinda (CAB) via Windhoek (WDH), Luanda (LAD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaFeb 5 2019 13:20Feb 5 2019 15:20 British Airways
Windhoek (WDH) — Luanda (LAD), AngolaFeb 5 2019 17:30Feb 5 2019 19:00 TAAG Angola Airlines
Luanda (LAD) — Cabinda (CAB), AngolaFeb 6 2019 07:20Feb 6 2019 08:20 TAAG Angola Airlines
Total price: 287 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 20h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to CAB. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Cabinda Airport (CAB) in Cabinda found.

Fochville via Kigali (KGL) to Douala (Civ/mil) Airport (DLA) in Douala

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Douala (DLA) via Kigali (KGL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Kigali (KGL), RwandaApr 11 2019 04:55Apr 11 2019 08:45 Rwandair Express
Kigali (KGL) — Douala (DLA), CameroonApr 11 2019 10:20Apr 11 2019 12:40 Rwandair Express
Total price: 288 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Cameroon, South Africa to DLA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Douala (Civ/mil) Airport (DLA) in Douala found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Budapest Airport (BUD) in Budapest

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Budapest (BUD) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyDec 3 2018 22:40Dec 4 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryDec 4 2018 15:05Dec 4 2018 17:00 Wizzair
Total price: 290 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 19h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Hungary, South Africa to BUD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Budapest Airport (BUD) in Budapest found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI) to Valencia Airport (VLC) in Valencia

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Valencia (VLC) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 21 2018 22:40Nov 22 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 22 2018 16:40Nov 22 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Valencia (VLC), SpainNov 23 2018 08:15Nov 23 2018 10:40 Ryanair
Total price: 291 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 37h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to VLC. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Valencia Airport (VLC) in Valencia found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI) to Sofia Airport (SOF) in Sofia

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Sofia (SOF) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 18 2018 22:40Nov 19 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 19 2018 21:15Nov 19 2018 22:20 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Sofia (SOF), BulgariaNov 20 2018 19:35Nov 20 2018 21:55 Wizzair
Total price: 291 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 47h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Bulgaria, South Africa to SOF. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Sofia Airport (SOF) in Sofia found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Warsaw Okecie Airport (WAW) in Warsaw

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Warsaw (WAW) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyDec 24 2018 22:40Dec 25 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Warsaw (WAW), PolandDec 25 2018 16:35Dec 25 2018 19:10 Wizzair
Total price: 292 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Poland, South Africa to WAW. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Warsaw Okecie Airport (WAW) in Warsaw found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP) to Dusseldorf Airport (DUS) in Düsseldorf

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Düsseldorf (DUS) via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 19 2018 22:40Nov 20 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Málaga (AGP), SpainNov 20 2018 10:45Nov 20 2018 13:25 Ryanair
Málaga (AGP) — Düsseldorf (DUS), GermanyNov 21 2018 10:45Nov 21 2018 13:50 LaudaMotion
Total price: 292 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 40h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to DUS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Dusseldorf Airport (DUS) in Düsseldorf found.

Fochville via Madrid (MAD) to Hamburg Airport (HAM) in Hamburg

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Hamburg (HAM) via Madrid (MAD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Madrid (MAD), SpainMar 24 2019 21:40Mar 25 2019 07:10 Iberia Airlines
Madrid (MAD) — Hamburg (HAM), GermanyMar 25 2019 13:10Mar 25 2019 16:05 Iberia Airlines
Total price: 293 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 19h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to HAM. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Hamburg Airport (HAM) in Hamburg found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ) to Treviso Sant'angelo Airport (TSF) in Venice

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Venice (TSF) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 25 2018 12:30Oct 25 2018 14:30 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Venice (TSF), ItalyOct 25 2018 19:50Oct 25 2018 21:45 Ryanair
Total price: 294 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to TSF. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Treviso Sant'angelo Airport (TSF) in Venice found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI) to Nurnberg Airport (NUE) in Nuremberg

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Nuremberg (NUE) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Nuremberg (NUE), GermanyNov 9 2018 14:00Nov 9 2018 15:55 Ryanair
Total price: 295 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 42h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to NUE. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Nurnberg Airport (NUE) in Nuremberg found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Marseille (MRS) to London Stansted Airport (STN) in London

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to London (STN) via Rome (FCO), Marseille (MRS)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 17 2018 23:00Oct 18 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Marseille (MRS), FranceOct 18 2018 15:00Oct 18 2018 16:35 Ryanair
Marseille (MRS) — London (STN), United KingdomOct 18 2018 18:30Oct 18 2018 19:35 Ryanair
Total price: 296 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to STN. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to London Stansted Airport (STN) in London found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Oporto Airport (OPO) in Porto

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Porto (OPO) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 28 2018 22:40Oct 29 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 29 2018 13:20Oct 29 2018 15:15 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Porto (OPO), PortugalOct 29 2018 20:20Oct 29 2018 21:20 Ryanair
Total price: 296 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Portugal, South Africa to OPO. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Oporto Airport (OPO) in Porto found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Arrecife Lanzarote Airport (ACE) in Lanzarote

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lanzarote (ACE) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyFeb 13 2019 22:40Feb 14 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Lanzarote (ACE), SpainFeb 14 2019 20:30Feb 14 2019 23:45 Ryanair
Total price: 296 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 27h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to ACE. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Arrecife Lanzarote Airport (ACE) in Lanzarote found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Beauvais-Tille Airport (BVA) in Paris

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Paris (BVA) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Paris (BVA), FranceOct 3 2018 08:30Oct 3 2018 10:30 Ryanair
Total price: 296 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 35h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BVA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Beauvais-Tille Airport (BVA) in Paris found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI) to Genova Sestri Airport (GOA) in Genoa

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Genoa (GOA) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 22 2018 23:00Oct 23 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyOct 23 2018 23:05Oct 24 2018 00:10 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Genoa (GOA), ItalyOct 24 2018 12:25Oct 24 2018 14:00 Ryanair
Total price: 296 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 39h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to GOA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Genova Sestri Airport (GOA) in Genoa found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Menorca Airport (MAH) in Menorca

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Menorca (MAH) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 25 2018 17:45Oct 25 2018 19:40 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Menorca (MAH), SpainOct 26 2018 18:55Oct 26 2018 19:55 Ryanair
Total price: 296 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 44h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MAH. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Menorca Airport (MAH) in Menorca found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Vienna Airport (VIE) in Vienna

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Vienna (VIE) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyFeb 18 2019 22:40Feb 19 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Vienna (VIE), AustriaFeb 19 2019 18:35Feb 19 2019 20:20 Wizzair
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Austria, South Africa to VIE. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Vienna Airport (VIE) in Vienna found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ) to Leeds Airport (LBA) in Leeds

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Leeds (LBA) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 17 2018 23:00Oct 18 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 18 2018 12:30Oct 18 2018 14:30 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Leeds (LBA), United KingdomOct 18 2018 23:55Oct 19 2018 01:40 Ryanair
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 27h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LBA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Leeds Airport (LBA) in Leeds found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Santiago Airport (SCQ) in Santiago de Compostela

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Santiago de Compostela (SCQ) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 25 2018 17:45Oct 25 2018 19:40 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Santiago de Compostela (SCQ), SpainOct 26 2018 08:30Oct 26 2018 10:25 Ryanair
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 35h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SCQ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Santiago Airport (SCQ) in Santiago de Compostela found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Santander Airport (SDR) in Santander

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Santander (SDR) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Santander (SDR), SpainOct 3 2018 13:15Oct 3 2018 14:45 Ryanair
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 39h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SDR. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Santander Airport (SDR) in Santander found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Jerez Airport (XRY) in Jerez de la Frontera

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Jerez de la Frontera (XRY) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Jerez de la Frontera (XRY), SpainOct 3 2018 16:50Oct 3 2018 18:45 Ryanair
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 43h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to XRY. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Jerez Airport (XRY) in Jerez de la Frontera found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Valladolid Airport (VLL) in Valladolid

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Valladolid (VLL) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Valladolid (VLL), SpainOct 3 2018 17:20Oct 3 2018 18:50 Ryanair
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 43h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to VLL. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Valladolid Airport (VLL) in Valladolid found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI) to Verona Villafranca Airport (VRN) in Verona

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Verona (VRN) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 18 2018 22:40Nov 19 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 19 2018 21:15Nov 19 2018 22:20 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Verona (VRN), ItalyNov 20 2018 16:50Nov 20 2018 18:15 Volotea
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 44h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to VRN. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Verona Villafranca Airport (VRN) in Verona found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Malta (MLA) to Pisa San Giusto Airport (PSA) in Pisa

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Pisa (PSA) via Rome (FCO), Malta (MLA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Malta (MLA), MaltaOct 26 2018 09:00Oct 26 2018 10:25 Ryanair
Malta (MLA) — Pisa (PSA), ItalyOct 26 2018 18:00Oct 26 2018 19:50 Ryanair
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 44h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PSA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Pisa San Giusto Airport (PSA) in Pisa found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Vigo Airport (VGO) in Vigo

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Vigo (VGO) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Vigo (VGO), SpainOct 3 2018 18:15Oct 3 2018 19:55 Ryanair
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 44h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to VGO. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Vigo Airport (VGO) in Vigo found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI) to Karlsruhe Baden Baden Airport (FKB) in Karlsruhe

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Karlsruhe (FKB) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 22 2018 23:00Oct 23 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyOct 23 2018 23:05Oct 24 2018 00:10 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Karlsruhe (FKB), GermanyOct 24 2018 22:40Oct 25 2018 00:40 Ryanair
Total price: 297 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 49h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to FKB. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Karlsruhe Baden Baden Airport (FKB) in Karlsruhe found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Catania (CTA) to Athens/elef-Ven Airport (ATH) in Athens

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Athens (ATH) via Rome (FCO), Catania (CTA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 28 2018 22:40Oct 29 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Catania (CTA), ItalyOct 29 2018 23:15Oct 30 2018 00:40 Ryanair
Catania (CTA) — Athens (ATH), GreeceOct 30 2018 08:35Oct 30 2018 11:15 Ryanair
Total price: 298 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Greece, South Africa to ATH. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Athens/elef-Ven Airport (ATH) in Athens found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Turin Airport (TRN) in Turin

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Turin (TRN) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 15 2018 23:00Oct 16 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 16 2018 17:45Oct 16 2018 19:40 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Turin (TRN), ItalyOct 17 2018 13:20Oct 17 2018 15:05 Ryanair
Total price: 298 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 40h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to TRN. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Turin Airport (TRN) in Turin found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP), Düsseldorf (DUS) to Faro Airport (FAO) in Faro

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Faro (FAO) via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP), Düsseldorf (DUS)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 19 2018 22:40Nov 20 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Málaga (AGP), SpainNov 20 2018 10:45Nov 20 2018 13:25 Ryanair
Málaga (AGP) — Düsseldorf (DUS), GermanyNov 21 2018 10:45Nov 21 2018 13:50 LaudaMotion
Düsseldorf (DUS) — Faro (FAO), PortugalNov 21 2018 17:00Nov 21 2018 19:00 LaudaMotion
Total price: 298 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 46h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to FAO. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Faro Airport (FAO) in Faro found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Catania (CTA) to Perugia s egidio Airport (PEG) in Perugia

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Perugia (PEG) via Rome (FCO), Catania (CTA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Catania (CTA), ItalyNov 8 2018 10:00Nov 8 2018 11:25 Ryanair
Catania (CTA) — Perugia (PEG), ItalyNov 8 2018 20:35Nov 8 2018 22:05 Ryanair
Total price: 299 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PEG. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Perugia s egidio Airport (PEG) in Perugia found.

Fochville via Windhoek (WDH), Lagos (LOS) to Akure Airport (AKR) in Akure

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Akure (AKR) via Windhoek (WDH), Lagos (LOS)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Windhoek (WDH), NamibiaOct 26 2018 08:40Oct 26 2018 10:45 Air Namibia
Windhoek (WDH) — Lagos (LOS), NigeriaOct 26 2018 16:25Oct 26 2018 20:15 Air Namibia
Lagos (LOS) — Akure (AKR), NigeriaOct 27 2018 13:00Oct 27 2018 13:50 Air Peace Limited
Total price: 299 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 30h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to AKR. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Akure Airport (AKR) in Akure found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ) to Bologna Airport (BLQ) in Bologna

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bologna (BLQ) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 25 2018 12:30Oct 25 2018 14:30 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Bologna (BLQ), ItalyOct 26 2018 09:50Oct 26 2018 11:45 Ryanair
Total price: 299 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BLQ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bologna Airport (BLQ) in Bologna found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ) to Bristol Lulsgate Airport (BRS) in Bristol

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bristol (BRS) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 17 2018 23:00Oct 18 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 18 2018 12:30Oct 18 2018 14:30 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Bristol (BRS), United KingdomOct 19 2018 12:35Oct 19 2018 14:05 Ryanair
Total price: 299 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 40h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BRS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bristol Lulsgate Airport (BRS) in Bristol found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Luxembourg Airport (LUX) in Luxembourg City

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Luxembourg City (LUX) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 25 2018 17:45Oct 25 2018 19:40 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Luxembourg City (LUX), LuxembourgOct 26 2018 16:20Oct 26 2018 18:25 Ryanair
Total price: 299 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 43h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Luxembourg, South Africa to LUX. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Luxembourg Airport (LUX) in Luxembourg City found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI) to Cagliari Elmas Airport (CAG) in Cagliari

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Cagliari (CAG) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 18 2018 22:40Nov 19 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 19 2018 21:15Nov 19 2018 22:20 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Cagliari (CAG), ItalyNov 20 2018 17:15Nov 20 2018 18:45 Ryanair
Total price: 299 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 45h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to CAG. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Cagliari Elmas Airport (CAG) in Cagliari found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ) to Bilbao Airport (BIO) in Bilbao

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bilbao (BIO) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 15 2018 23:00Oct 16 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 17 2018 08:40Oct 17 2018 10:40 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Bilbao (BIO), SpainOct 17 2018 23:30Oct 18 2018 00:55 Vueling
Total price: 299 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 49h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BIO. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bilbao Airport (BIO) in Bilbao found.

Fochville via Madrid (MAD), Berlin (TXL) to Rijeka Airport (RJK) in Rijeka

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Rijeka (RJK) via Madrid (MAD), Berlin (TXL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Madrid (MAD), SpainOct 9 2018 21:55Oct 10 2018 08:15 Iberia Airlines
Madrid (MAD) — Berlin (TXL), GermanyOct 10 2018 17:55Oct 10 2018 21:00 Iberia Airlines
Berlin (TXL) — Rijeka (RJK), CroatiaOct 11 2018 08:00Oct 11 2018 09:30 LaudaMotion
Total price: 300 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 35h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to TXL, South Africa to Croatia, South Africa to RJK. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Rijeka Airport (RJK) in Rijeka found.

Fochville via Madrid (MAD), Berlin (TXL) to Gerona Airport (GRO) in Girona

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Girona (GRO) via Madrid (MAD), Berlin (TXL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Madrid (MAD), SpainOct 9 2018 21:55Oct 10 2018 08:15 Iberia Airlines
Madrid (MAD) — Berlin (TXL), GermanyOct 10 2018 17:55Oct 10 2018 21:00 Iberia Airlines
Berlin (TXL) — Girona (GRO), SpainOct 11 2018 08:00Oct 11 2018 10:40 LaudaMotion
Total price: 300 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to GRO. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Gerona Airport (GRO) in Girona found.

Fochville via Kigali (KGL) to Brazaville Maya Maya Airport (BZV) in Brazzaville

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Brazzaville (BZV) via Kigali (KGL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Kigali (KGL), RwandaApr 1 2019 04:55Apr 1 2019 08:45 Rwandair Express
Kigali (KGL) — Brazzaville (BZV), Republic of the CongoApr 1 2019 11:20Apr 1 2019 12:45 Rwandair Express
Total price: 301 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Republic of the Congo, South Africa to BZV. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Brazaville Maya Maya Airport (BZV) in Brazzaville found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD) to Prague Ruzyne Airport (PRG) in Prague

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Prague (PRG) via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyDec 3 2018 22:40Dec 4 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryDec 4 2018 15:05Dec 4 2018 17:00 Wizzair
Budapest (BUD) — Prague (PRG), Czech RepublicDec 5 2018 16:45Dec 5 2018 17:55 Ryanair
Total price: 301 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 44h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Czech Republic, South Africa to PRG. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Prague Ruzyne Airport (PRG) in Prague found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Lyon-Satolas Airport (LYS) in Lyon

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lyon (LYS) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyMar 24 2019 22:40Mar 25 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Lyon (LYS), FranceMar 25 2019 15:50Mar 25 2019 17:35 Vueling
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 19h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LYS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Lyon-Satolas Airport (LYS) in Lyon found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Stockholm Skavsta Airport (NYO) in Stockholm

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Stockholm (NYO) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 25 2018 17:45Oct 25 2018 19:40 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Stockholm (NYO), SwedenOct 25 2018 21:50Oct 26 2018 01:25 Ryanair
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Sweden, South Africa to NYO. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Stockholm Skavsta Airport (NYO) in Stockholm found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ) to Liverpool Airport (LPL) in Liverpool

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Liverpool (LPL) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 21 2018 23:00Oct 22 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 22 2018 13:00Oct 22 2018 15:00 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Liverpool (LPL), United KingdomOct 22 2018 22:40Oct 23 2018 00:25 Ryanair
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LPL. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Liverpool Airport (LPL) in Liverpool found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD) to Skopje Airport (SKP) in Skopje

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Skopje (SKP) via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 20 2019 22:40Jan 21 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryJan 21 2019 15:05Jan 21 2019 17:00 Wizzair
Budapest (BUD) — Skopje (SKP), MacedoniaJan 22 2019 07:10Jan 22 2019 08:35 Wizzair
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 34h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Macedonia, South Africa to SKP. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Skopje Airport (SKP) in Skopje found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU) to Milano Malpensa Airport (MXP) in Milan

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Milan (MXP) via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — City of Brussels (BRU), BelgiumNov 8 2018 17:05Nov 8 2018 19:25 Ryanair
City of Brussels (BRU) — Milan (MXP), ItalyNov 9 2018 07:55Nov 9 2018 09:30 Ryanair
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 35h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MXP. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Milano Malpensa Airport (MXP) in Milan found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Frankfurt (HHN) to Sibiu Airport (SBZ) in Sibiu

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Sibiu (SBZ) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Frankfurt (HHN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 21 2018 22:40Nov 22 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 22 2018 16:40Nov 22 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Frankfurt (HHN), GermanyNov 22 2018 22:25Nov 23 2018 00:40 Ryanair
Frankfurt (HHN) — Sibiu (SBZ), RomaniaNov 23 2018 10:00Nov 23 2018 13:15 Wizzair
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 38h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to HHN, South Africa to Romania, South Africa to SBZ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Sibiu Airport (SBZ) in Sibiu found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD) to Sarajevo Airport (SJJ) in Sarajevo

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Sarajevo (SJJ) via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 21 2018 22:40Nov 22 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryNov 22 2018 15:05Nov 22 2018 17:00 Wizzair
Budapest (BUD) — Sarajevo (SJJ), Bosnia and HerzegovinaNov 23 2018 11:20Nov 23 2018 12:25 Wizzair
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 38h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Bosnia and Herzegovina, South Africa to SJJ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Sarajevo Airport (SJJ) in Sarajevo found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD) to Pristina Airport (PRN) in Pristina

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Pristina (PRN) via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 20 2019 22:40Jan 21 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryJan 21 2019 15:05Jan 21 2019 17:00 Wizzair
Budapest (BUD) — Pristina (PRN), RussiaJan 22 2019 10:55Jan 22 2019 12:35 Wizzair
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 38h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Russia, South Africa to PRN. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Pristina Airport (PRN) in Pristina found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP) to Asturias Peinador Airport (OVD) in Asturias

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Asturias (OVD) via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 16 2019 22:40Jan 17 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Málaga (AGP), SpainJan 17 2019 10:45Jan 17 2019 13:25 Ryanair
Málaga (AGP) — Asturias (OVD), SpainJan 18 2019 12:30Jan 18 2019 14:10 Vueling
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 40h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to OVD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Asturias Peinador Airport (OVD) in Asturias found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD) to Titograd/golubov Airport (TGD) in Podgorica

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Podgorica (TGD) via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 20 2019 22:40Jan 21 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryJan 21 2019 15:05Jan 21 2019 17:00 Wizzair
Budapest (BUD) — Podgorica (TGD), Serbia and MontenegroJan 22 2019 13:10Jan 22 2019 14:25 Wizzair
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 40h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Serbia and Montenegro, South Africa to TGD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Titograd/golubov Airport (TGD) in Podgorica found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Vienna (VIE) to Bucuresti Airport (OTP) in Bucharest

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bucharest (OTP) via Rome (FCO), Vienna (VIE)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 28 2019 22:40Jan 29 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Vienna (VIE), AustriaJan 29 2019 18:35Jan 29 2019 20:20 Wizzair
Vienna (VIE) — Bucharest (OTP), RomaniaJan 30 2019 14:20Jan 30 2019 16:55 LaudaMotion
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 42h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to OTP. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bucuresti Airport (OTP) in Bucharest found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI) to Cluj Napoca Airport (CLJ) in Cluj-Napoca

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Cluj-Napoca (CLJ) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 18 2018 22:40Nov 19 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 19 2018 21:15Nov 19 2018 22:20 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Cluj-Napoca (CLJ), RomaniaNov 20 2018 16:10Nov 20 2018 18:50 Wizzair
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 44h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to CLJ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Cluj Napoca Airport (CLJ) in Cluj-Napoca found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Vienna (VIE) to Krakow Balice Airport (KRK) in Kraków

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Kraków (KRK) via Rome (FCO), Vienna (VIE)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyFeb 18 2019 22:40Feb 19 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Vienna (VIE), AustriaFeb 19 2019 18:35Feb 19 2019 20:20 Wizzair
Vienna (VIE) — Kraków (KRK), PolandFeb 20 2019 19:35Feb 20 2019 20:35 LaudaMotion
Total price: 302 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 46h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to KRK. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Krakow Balice Airport (KRK) in Kraków found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR) to Moroni Hahaia Airport (HAH) in Moroni

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Moroni (HAH) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaNov 5 2018 19:15Nov 5 2018 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Moroni (HAH), ComorosNov 6 2018 10:30Nov 6 2018 12:00 Air Tanzania
Total price: 303 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Comoros, South Africa to HAH. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Moroni Hahaia Airport (HAH) in Moroni found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Frankfurt (HHN) to Killarney (Maps) Airport (KIR) in County Kerry

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to County Kerry (KIR) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Frankfurt (HHN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Frankfurt (HHN), GermanyNov 8 2018 22:25Nov 9 2018 00:40 Ryanair
Frankfurt (HHN) — County Kerry (KIR), CanadaNov 9 2018 09:00Nov 9 2018 10:10 Ryanair
Total price: 303 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 37h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Canada, South Africa to KIR. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Killarney (Maps) Airport (KIR) in County Kerry found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Pisa (PSA) to Trapani Airport (TPS) in Trapani

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Trapani (TPS) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Pisa (PSA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 21 2018 22:40Nov 22 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 22 2018 16:40Nov 22 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Pisa (PSA), ItalyNov 22 2018 22:35Nov 23 2018 00:00 Ryanair
Pisa (PSA) — Trapani (TPS), ItalyNov 23 2018 12:40Nov 23 2018 14:05 Ryanair
Total price: 303 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 40h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to TPS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Trapani Airport (TPS) in Trapani found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI) to Dublin Airport (DUB) in Dublin

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Dublin (DUB) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 18 2018 22:40Nov 19 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 19 2018 21:15Nov 19 2018 22:20 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Dublin (DUB), IrelandNov 20 2018 20:45Nov 20 2018 23:15 Ryanair
Total price: 303 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 50h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Ireland, South Africa to DUB. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Dublin Airport (DUB) in Dublin found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Catania (CTA) to Pescara Airport (PSR) in Pescara

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Pescara (PSR) via Rome (FCO), Catania (CTA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 21 2018 22:40Nov 22 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Catania (CTA), ItalyNov 22 2018 10:00Nov 22 2018 11:25 Ryanair
Catania (CTA) — Pescara (PSR), ItalyNov 22 2018 15:30Nov 22 2018 16:55 Volotea
Total price: 304 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 19h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PSR. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Pescara Airport (PSR) in Pescara found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD) to Kobenhavn Kastrup Airport (CPH) in Copenhagen

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Copenhagen (CPH) via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyDec 3 2018 22:40Dec 4 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryDec 4 2018 15:05Dec 4 2018 17:00 Wizzair
Budapest (BUD) — Copenhagen (CPH), DenmarkDec 4 2018 20:30Dec 4 2018 22:30 Ryanair
Total price: 304 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Denmark, South Africa to CPH. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Kobenhavn Kastrup Airport (CPH) in Copenhagen found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to East Midlands Airport (EMA) in Nottingham

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Nottingham (EMA) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 21 2018 23:00Oct 22 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 22 2018 17:45Oct 22 2018 19:40 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Nottingham (EMA), United KingdomOct 23 2018 15:25Oct 23 2018 16:50 Ryanair
Total price: 304 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 42h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to EMA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to East Midlands Airport (EMA) in Nottingham found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Bordeaux-Merignac Airport (BOD) in Bordeaux

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bordeaux (BOD) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 22 2018 23:00Oct 23 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 23 2018 17:45Oct 23 2018 19:40 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Bordeaux (BOD), FranceOct 24 2018 17:00Oct 24 2018 18:15 easyJet
Total price: 304 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 43h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BOD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bordeaux-Merignac Airport (BOD) in Bordeaux found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Venice (TSF) to Eindhoven Airport (EIN) in Eindhoven

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Eindhoven (EIN) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Venice (TSF)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 18 2018 22:40Nov 19 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 19 2018 21:15Nov 19 2018 22:20 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Venice (TSF), ItalyNov 20 2018 11:55Nov 20 2018 13:20 Ryanair
Venice (TSF) — Eindhoven (EIN), NetherlandsNov 20 2018 21:35Nov 20 2018 23:15 Ryanair
Total price: 304 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 49h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to EIN. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Eindhoven Airport (EIN) in Eindhoven found.

Fochville via Madrid (MAD), Hamburg (HAM) to Katowice Pyrzowice Airport (KTW) in Katowice

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Katowice (KTW) via Madrid (MAD), Hamburg (HAM)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Madrid (MAD), SpainOct 23 2018 21:55Oct 24 2018 08:15 Iberia Airlines
Madrid (MAD) — Hamburg (HAM), GermanyOct 24 2018 13:50Oct 24 2018 16:45 Iberia Airlines
Hamburg (HAM) — Katowice (KTW), PolandOct 24 2018 20:45Oct 24 2018 22:20 Ryanair
Total price: 305 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to KTW. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Katowice Pyrzowice Airport (KTW) in Katowice found.

Fochville via Nairobi (NBO), Amsterdam (AMS), Rome (FCO) to Khania (Souda) Airport (CHQ) in Chania

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Chania (CHQ) via Nairobi (NBO), Amsterdam (AMS), Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaOct 11 2018 02:55Oct 11 2018 08:00 Kenya Airways
Nairobi (NBO) — Amsterdam (AMS), NetherlandsOct 11 2018 09:55Oct 11 2018 17:40 Kenya Airways
Amsterdam (AMS) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 11 2018 22:35Oct 12 2018 00:45 Kenya Airways
Rome (FCO) — Chania (CHQ), GreeceOct 12 2018 09:40Oct 12 2018 12:55 Ryanair
Total price: 305 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 33h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to CHQ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Khania (Souda) Airport (CHQ) in Chania found.

Fochville via Madrid (MAD), Hamburg (HAM) to Edinburgh Airport (EDI) in Edinburgh

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Edinburgh (EDI) via Madrid (MAD), Hamburg (HAM)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Madrid (MAD), SpainNov 1 2018 21:40Nov 2 2018 07:10 Iberia Airlines
Madrid (MAD) — Hamburg (HAM), GermanyNov 2 2018 13:10Nov 2 2018 16:05 Iberia Airlines
Hamburg (HAM) — Edinburgh (EDI), United KingdomNov 3 2018 10:40Nov 3 2018 11:30 Ryanair
Total price: 305 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 39h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to EDI. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Edinburgh Airport (EDI) in Edinburgh found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ) to Manchester Airport (MAN) in Manchester

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Manchester (MAN) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 15 2018 23:00Oct 16 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 17 2018 08:40Oct 17 2018 10:40 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Manchester (MAN), United KingdomOct 17 2018 19:55Oct 17 2018 21:45 Ryanair
Total price: 305 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 47h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MAN. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Manchester Airport (MAN) in Manchester found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Kaliningrad Khrabrovo Airport (KGD) in Kaliningrad

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Kaliningrad (KGD) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyDec 2 2018 22:40Dec 3 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Kaliningrad (KGD), RussiaDec 3 2018 16:10Dec 3 2018 19:50 Pobeda
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to KGD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Kaliningrad Khrabrovo Airport (KGD) in Kaliningrad found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU) to Lisbon Airport (LIS) in Lisbon

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Lisbon (LIS) via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — City of Brussels (BRU), BelgiumNov 8 2018 17:05Nov 8 2018 19:25 Ryanair
City of Brussels (BRU) — Lisbon (LIS), PortugalNov 8 2018 22:25Nov 9 2018 00:15 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 27h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LIS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Lisbon Airport (LIS) in Lisbon found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP) to Belfast - Aldergrove Airport (BFS) in Belfast

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Belfast (BFS) via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 26 2018 22:40Nov 27 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Málaga (AGP), SpainNov 27 2018 10:45Nov 27 2018 13:25 Ryanair
Málaga (AGP) — Belfast (BFS), United KingdomNov 27 2018 22:20Nov 28 2018 00:30 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 27h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BFS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Belfast - Aldergrove Airport (BFS) in Belfast found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ), Madrid (MAD) to Toulouse-Blagnac Airport (TLS) in Toulouse

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Toulouse (TLS) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ), Madrid (MAD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 24 2018 23:00Oct 25 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 25 2018 12:30Oct 25 2018 14:30 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Madrid (MAD), SpainOct 26 2018 00:10Oct 26 2018 01:30 Ryanair
Madrid (MAD) — Toulouse (TLS), FranceOct 26 2018 08:30Oct 26 2018 09:50 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 34h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to TLS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Toulouse-Blagnac Airport (TLS) in Toulouse found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU) to Alicante Airport (ALC) in Alicante

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Alicante (ALC) via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 18 2018 22:40Nov 19 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — City of Brussels (BRU), BelgiumNov 19 2018 11:00Nov 19 2018 13:20 Ryanair
City of Brussels (BRU) — Alicante (ALC), SpainNov 20 2018 08:00Nov 20 2018 10:30 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to ALC. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Alicante Airport (ALC) in Alicante found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD) to Ovda Airport (VDA) in Ovda

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Ovda (VDA) via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyDec 3 2018 22:40Dec 4 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryDec 4 2018 15:05Dec 4 2018 17:00 Wizzair
Budapest (BUD) — Ovda (VDA), IsraelDec 5 2018 08:00Dec 5 2018 12:30 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 37h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to VDA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Ovda Airport (VDA) in Ovda found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP) to Torp Airport (TRF) in Oslo

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Oslo (TRF) via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 26 2018 22:40Nov 27 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Málaga (AGP), SpainNov 27 2018 10:45Nov 27 2018 13:25 Ryanair
Málaga (AGP) — Oslo (TRF), NorwayNov 28 2018 08:00Nov 28 2018 12:10 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 38h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Norway, South Africa to TRF. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Torp Airport (TRF) in Oslo found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Palermo (PMO) to Allgau Airport / Memmingen (FMM) in Memmingen

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Memmingen (FMM) via Rome (FCO), Palermo (PMO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 19 2018 22:40Nov 20 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Palermo (PMO), ItalyNov 20 2018 12:55Nov 20 2018 14:05 Ryanair
Palermo (PMO) — Memmingen (FMM), GermanyNov 21 2018 11:35Nov 21 2018 13:35 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 39h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to FMM. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Allgau Airport / Memmingen (FMM) in Memmingen found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Marseille (MRS), London (STN) to Grenoble-St-Geoirs Airport (GNB) in Grenoble

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Grenoble (GNB) via Rome (FCO), Marseille (MRS), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 17 2018 23:00Oct 18 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Marseille (MRS), FranceOct 18 2018 15:00Oct 18 2018 16:35 Ryanair
Marseille (MRS) — London (STN), United KingdomOct 18 2018 18:30Oct 18 2018 19:35 Ryanair
London (STN) — Grenoble (GNB), FranceOct 19 2018 15:40Oct 19 2018 18:35 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 43h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to GNB. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Grenoble-St-Geoirs Airport (GNB) in Grenoble found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), City of Brussels (CRL) to Frejorgues/montp Airport (MPL) in Montpellier

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Montpellier (MPL) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), City of Brussels (CRL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 18 2018 22:40Nov 19 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 19 2018 21:15Nov 19 2018 22:20 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — City of Brussels (CRL), BelgiumNov 20 2018 10:50Nov 20 2018 13:20 Ryanair
City of Brussels (CRL) — Montpellier (MPL), FranceNov 20 2018 15:55Nov 20 2018 17:35 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 43h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to CRL, South Africa to MPL. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Frejorgues/montp Airport (MPL) in Montpellier found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Frankfurt (HHN) to Tangerang Airport (TNG) in Tangier

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Tangier (TNG) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Frankfurt (HHN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Frankfurt (HHN), GermanyNov 8 2018 22:25Nov 9 2018 00:40 Ryanair
Frankfurt (HHN) — Tangier (TNG), MoroccoNov 9 2018 15:25Nov 9 2018 17:35 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 44h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Morocco, South Africa to TNG. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Tangerang Airport (TNG) in Tangier found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Düsseldorf (NRN) to Bydgoszcz Ignacy Jan Paderewski Airport (BZG) in Bydgoszcz

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bydgoszcz (BZG) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Düsseldorf (NRN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 21 2018 22:40Nov 22 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 22 2018 16:40Nov 22 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Düsseldorf (NRN), United StatesNov 23 2018 10:45Nov 23 2018 13:15 Ryanair
Düsseldorf (NRN) — Bydgoszcz (BZG), PolandNov 23 2018 20:15Nov 23 2018 21:50 Ryanair
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 48h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to NRN, South Africa to BZG. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bydgoszcz Ignacy Jan Paderewski Airport (BZG) in Bydgoszcz found.

Fochville via Cairo (CAI) to Damman Airport (DMM) in Dammam

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Dammam (DMM) via Cairo (CAI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Cairo (CAI), EgyptNov 2 2018 22:45Nov 3 2018 06:40 Egyptair
Cairo (CAI) — Dammam (DMM), Saudi ArabiaNov 3 2018 10:15Nov 3 2018 13:45 Egyptair
Total price: 307 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 14h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to DMM. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Damman Airport (DMM) in Dammam found.

Fochville via Cairo (CAI) to Madinah Airport (MED) in Medina

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Medina (MED) via Cairo (CAI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Cairo (CAI), EgyptNov 2 2018 22:45Nov 3 2018 06:40 Egyptair
Cairo (CAI) — Medina (MED), Saudi ArabiaNov 3 2018 23:35Nov 4 2018 02:25 Egyptair
Total price: 307 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MED. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Madinah Airport (MED) in Medina found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to San-Sebastian Airport (EAS) in Donostia / San Sebastián

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Donostia / San Sebastián (EAS) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 16 2019 22:40Jan 17 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainJan 17 2019 10:05Jan 17 2019 12:00 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Donostia / San Sebastián (EAS), SpainJan 18 2019 07:50Jan 18 2019 09:00 Vueling
Total price: 307 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 35h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to EAS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to San-Sebastian Airport (EAS) in Donostia / San Sebastián found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Nantes/chateau B Airport (NTE) in Nantes

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Nantes (NTE) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 22 2018 23:00Oct 23 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Nantes (NTE), FranceOct 24 2018 08:55Oct 24 2018 11:15 Vueling
Total price: 307 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to NTE. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Nantes/chateau B Airport (NTE) in Nantes found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to La-Coruna Airport (LCG) in A Coruña

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to A Coruña (LCG) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 16 2019 22:40Jan 17 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainJan 17 2019 10:05Jan 17 2019 12:00 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — A Coruña (LCG), SpainJan 18 2019 10:25Jan 18 2019 12:10 Vueling
Total price: 307 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 38h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LCG. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to La-Coruna Airport (LCG) in A Coruña found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Marseille (MRS), City of Brussels (CRL) to Bergerac-Roumaniere Airport (EGC) in Bergerac

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bergerac (EGC) via Rome (FCO), Marseille (MRS), City of Brussels (CRL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 17 2018 23:00Oct 18 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Marseille (MRS), FranceOct 18 2018 15:00Oct 18 2018 16:35 Ryanair
Marseille (MRS) — City of Brussels (CRL), BelgiumOct 18 2018 21:20Oct 18 2018 23:05 Ryanair
City of Brussels (CRL) — Bergerac (EGC), FranceOct 19 2018 16:05Oct 19 2018 17:35 Ryanair
Total price: 307 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 42h 35m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to EGC. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bergerac-Roumaniere Airport (EGC) in Bergerac found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Nador Airport (NDR) in Nador

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Nador (NDR) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 12 2018 22:40Nov 13 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainNov 13 2018 10:05Nov 13 2018 12:00 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Nador (NDR), MoroccoNov 13 2018 20:40Nov 13 2018 21:30 Ryanair
Total price: 308 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to NDR. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Nador Airport (NDR) in Nador found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), Palma, Majorca (PMI) to Innsbruck Uni Klinik Airport (INN) in Innsbruck

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Innsbruck (INN) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), Palma, Majorca (PMI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 22 2018 23:00Oct 23 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 23 2018 17:45Oct 23 2018 19:40 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Palma, Majorca (PMI), SpainOct 24 2018 00:35Oct 24 2018 01:35 Ryanair
Palma, Majorca (PMI) — Innsbruck (INN), AustriaOct 24 2018 10:25Oct 24 2018 12:30 LaudaMotion
Total price: 308 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 37h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PMI, South Africa to INN. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Innsbruck Uni Klinik Airport (INN) in Innsbruck found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Pisa (PSA) to Gdansk Rebiechowo Airport (GDN) in Gdańsk

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Gdańsk (GDN) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Pisa (PSA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 21 2018 22:40Nov 22 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 22 2018 16:40Nov 22 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Pisa (PSA), ItalyNov 22 2018 22:35Nov 23 2018 00:00 Ryanair
Pisa (PSA) — Gdańsk (GDN), PolandNov 23 2018 10:45Nov 23 2018 13:05 Ryanair
Total price: 308 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 39h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to GDN. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Gdansk Rebiechowo Airport (GDN) in Gdańsk found.

Fochville via Madrid (MAD), Düsseldorf (DUS) to Kos Airport (KGS) in Kos

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Kos (KGS) via Madrid (MAD), Düsseldorf (DUS)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Madrid (MAD), SpainOct 23 2018 21:55Oct 24 2018 08:15 Iberia Airlines
Madrid (MAD) — Düsseldorf (DUS), GermanyOct 24 2018 10:45Oct 24 2018 13:15 Iberia Airlines
Düsseldorf (DUS) — Kos (KGS), GreeceOct 24 2018 16:40Oct 24 2018 20:55 LaudaMotion
Total price: 309 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to KGS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Kos Airport (KGS) in Kos found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Sevilla San Pablo Airport (SVQ) in Seville

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Seville (SVQ) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 12 2018 22:40Nov 13 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainNov 13 2018 10:05Nov 13 2018 12:00 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Seville (SVQ), SpainNov 13 2018 22:55Nov 14 2018 00:40 Ryanair
Total price: 309 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 27h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SVQ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Sevilla San Pablo Airport (SVQ) in Seville found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD) to Malmo Sturup Airport (MMX) in Malmö

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Malmö (MMX) via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 19 2018 22:40Nov 20 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryNov 20 2018 15:05Nov 20 2018 17:00 Wizzair
Budapest (BUD) — Malmö (MMX), SwedenNov 21 2018 12:05Nov 21 2018 13:55 Wizzair
Total price: 309 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 40h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MMX. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Malmo Sturup Airport (MMX) in Malmö found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP) to Prestwick Airport (PIK) in Glasgow

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Glasgow (PIK) via Rome (FCO), Málaga (AGP)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 16 2019 22:40Jan 17 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Málaga (AGP), SpainJan 17 2019 10:45Jan 17 2019 13:25 Ryanair
Málaga (AGP) — Glasgow (PIK), United KingdomJan 17 2019 16:00Jan 17 2019 18:20 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PIK. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Prestwick Airport (PIK) in Glasgow found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Granada Airport (GRX) in Granada

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Granada (GRX) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 16 2019 22:40Jan 17 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainJan 17 2019 10:05Jan 17 2019 12:00 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Granada (GRX), SpainJan 17 2019 18:05Jan 17 2019 19:35 Vueling
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to GRX. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Granada Airport (GRX) in Granada found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN) to La-Rochelle-Laleu Airport (LRH) in La Rochelle

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to La Rochelle (LRH) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — London (STN), United KingdomNov 8 2018 22:05Nov 9 2018 00:05 Ryanair
London (STN) — La Rochelle (LRH), FranceNov 9 2018 07:25Nov 9 2018 10:00 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LRH. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to La-Rochelle-Laleu Airport (LRH) in La Rochelle found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN) to Dinard/pleurtuit Airport (DNR) in Dinard

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Dinard (DNR) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — London (STN), United KingdomNov 8 2018 22:05Nov 9 2018 00:05 Ryanair
London (STN) — Dinard (DNR), FranceNov 9 2018 08:15Nov 9 2018 10:35 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to DNR. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Dinard/pleurtuit Airport (DNR) in Dinard found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN) to Bremen Airport (BRE) in Bremen

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bremen (BRE) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — London (STN), United KingdomNov 8 2018 22:05Nov 9 2018 00:05 Ryanair
London (STN) — Bremen (BRE), GermanyNov 9 2018 08:15Nov 9 2018 10:40 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 37h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BRE. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bremen Airport (BRE) in Bremen found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN) to Limoges-Bellegarde Airport (LIG) in Limoges

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Limoges (LIG) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — London (STN), United KingdomNov 8 2018 22:05Nov 9 2018 00:05 Ryanair
London (STN) — Limoges (LIG), FranceNov 9 2018 08:50Nov 9 2018 11:30 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 37h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LIG. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Limoges-Bellegarde Airport (LIG) in Limoges found.

Fochville via Madrid (MAD), Hamburg (HAM) to Thessaloniki Airport (SKG) in Thessaloniki

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Thessaloniki (SKG) via Madrid (MAD), Hamburg (HAM)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Madrid (MAD), SpainNov 6 2018 21:40Nov 7 2018 07:10 Iberia Airlines
Madrid (MAD) — Hamburg (HAM), GermanyNov 7 2018 13:10Nov 7 2018 16:05 Iberia Airlines
Hamburg (HAM) — Thessaloniki (SKG), GreeceNov 8 2018 07:40Nov 8 2018 11:30 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 37h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SKG. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Thessaloniki Airport (SKG) in Thessaloniki found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN) to Aarhus Tirstrup Airport (AAR) in Aarhus

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Aarhus (AAR) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — London (STN), United KingdomNov 8 2018 22:05Nov 9 2018 00:05 Ryanair
London (STN) — Aarhus (AAR), DenmarkNov 9 2018 12:20Nov 9 2018 15:00 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 41h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to AAR. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Aarhus Tirstrup Airport (AAR) in Aarhus found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU) to Marrakesh Airport (RAK) in Marrakesh

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Marrakesh (RAK) via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyDec 3 2018 22:40Dec 4 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — City of Brussels (BRU), BelgiumDec 4 2018 14:05Dec 4 2018 16:25 Ryanair
City of Brussels (BRU) — Marrakesh (RAK), MoroccoDec 5 2018 12:30Dec 5 2018 15:10 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 42h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to RAK. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Marrakesh Airport (RAK) in Marrakesh found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN) to Tours-St-Symphorien Airport (TUF) in Tours

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Tours (TUF) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — London (STN), United KingdomNov 8 2018 22:05Nov 9 2018 00:05 Ryanair
London (STN) — Tours (TUF), FranceNov 9 2018 14:25Nov 9 2018 16:45 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 43h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to TUF. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Tours-St-Symphorien Airport (TUF) in Tours found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN) to Strasbourg-Entzheim Airport (SXB) in Strasbourg

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Strasbourg (SXB) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — London (STN), United KingdomOct 3 2018 08:20Oct 3 2018 09:50 Ryanair
London (STN) — Strasbourg (SXB), FranceOct 3 2018 17:00Oct 3 2018 19:25 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 44h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SXB. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Strasbourg-Entzheim Airport (SXB) in Strasbourg found.

Fochville via Nairobi (NBO), Cairo (CAI) to Hurguada Airport (HRG) in Hurghada

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Hurghada (HRG) via Nairobi (NBO), Cairo (CAI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaFeb 1 2019 13:10Feb 1 2019 18:15 Kenya Airways
Nairobi (NBO) — Cairo (CAI), EgyptFeb 2 2019 05:20Feb 2 2019 09:10 Kenya Airways
Cairo (CAI) — Hurghada (HRG), EgyptFeb 3 2019 08:35Feb 3 2019 09:40 Nile Air
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 44h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to HRG. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Hurguada Airport (HRG) in Hurghada found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), Seville (SVQ) to Vitoria Airport (VIT) in Vitoria-Gasteiz

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Vitoria-Gasteiz (VIT) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), Seville (SVQ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 15 2018 23:00Oct 16 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 16 2018 17:45Oct 16 2018 19:40 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Seville (SVQ), SpainOct 16 2018 23:35Oct 17 2018 01:25 Ryanair
Seville (SVQ) — Vitoria-Gasteiz (VIT), SpainOct 17 2018 21:15Oct 17 2018 22:30 Ryanair
Total price: 310 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 47h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to VIT. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Vitoria Airport (VIT) in Vitoria-Gasteiz found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Dubrovnik Airport (DBV) in Dubrovnik

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Dubrovnik (DBV) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyMar 20 2019 22:40Mar 21 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Dubrovnik (DBV), CroatiaMar 21 2019 16:15Mar 21 2019 17:30 Vueling
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 19h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to DBV. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Dubrovnik Airport (DBV) in Dubrovnik found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR), Nairobi (NBO) to Eldoret Airport (EDL) in Eldoret

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Eldoret (EDL) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR), Nairobi (NBO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaNov 5 2018 19:15Nov 5 2018 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaNov 6 2018 06:50Nov 6 2018 08:40 Precision Air
Nairobi (NBO) — Eldoret (EDL), KenyaNov 6 2018 13:50Nov 6 2018 14:40 Jambojet
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 23h 40m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to EDL. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Eldoret Airport (EDL) in Eldoret found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR), Nairobi (NBO) to Malindi Airport (MYD) in Malindi

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Malindi (MYD) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR), Nairobi (NBO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiFeb 14 2019 14:00Feb 14 2019 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaFeb 14 2019 19:15Feb 14 2019 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaFeb 15 2019 06:50Feb 15 2019 08:40 Precision Air
Nairobi (NBO) — Malindi (MYD), KenyaFeb 15 2019 16:40Feb 15 2019 17:45 Jambojet
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 45m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to MYD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Malindi Airport (MYD) in Malindi found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Almeria Airport (LEI) in Almería

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Almería (LEI) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 26 2018 22:40Nov 27 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainNov 27 2018 10:05Nov 27 2018 12:00 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Almería (LEI), SpainNov 28 2018 11:20Nov 28 2018 12:45 Vueling
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 39h 5m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LEI. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Almeria Airport (LEI) in Almería found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), Berlin (SXF) to Riga Airport (RIX) in Riga

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Riga (RIX) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), Berlin (SXF)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 26 2018 22:40Nov 27 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainNov 27 2018 10:05Nov 27 2018 12:00 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Berlin (SXF), GermanyNov 27 2018 17:25Nov 27 2018 20:10 Ryanair
Berlin (SXF) — Riga (RIX), LatviaNov 28 2018 11:10Nov 28 2018 13:50 Ryanair
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 39h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SXF, South Africa to Latvia, South Africa to RIX. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Riga Airport (RIX) in Riga found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN) to Saiss Fez Airport (FEZ) in Fes

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Fes (FEZ) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 12 2018 22:40Nov 13 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainNov 13 2018 10:05Nov 13 2018 12:00 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Fes (FEZ), MoroccoNov 14 2018 10:50Nov 14 2018 11:55 Ryanair
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 39h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to FEZ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Saiss Fez Airport (FEZ) in Fes found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ), Bologna (BLQ) to Bratislava Ivanca Airport (BTS) in Bratislava

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Bratislava (BTS) via Rome (FCO), Ibiza (IBZ), Bologna (BLQ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 22 2018 23:00Oct 23 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Ibiza (IBZ), SpainOct 24 2018 08:40Oct 24 2018 10:40 Ryanair
Ibiza (IBZ) — Bologna (BLQ), ItalyOct 24 2018 14:50Oct 24 2018 16:45 Ryanair
Bologna (BLQ) — Bratislava (BTS), SlovakiaOct 24 2018 19:00Oct 24 2018 20:25 Ryanair
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 45h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Slovakia, South Africa to BTS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Bratislava Ivanca Airport (BTS) in Bratislava found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Frankfurt (HHN) to Las Palmas/gando Airport (LPA) in Las Palmas

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Las Palmas (LPA) via Rome (FCO), Bari (BRI), Frankfurt (HHN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 7 2018 22:40Nov 8 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Bari (BRI), ItalyNov 8 2018 16:40Nov 8 2018 17:45 Ryanair
Bari (BRI) — Frankfurt (HHN), GermanyNov 8 2018 22:25Nov 9 2018 00:40 Ryanair
Frankfurt (HHN) — Las Palmas (LPA), SpainNov 9 2018 14:25Nov 9 2018 18:05 Ryanair
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 45h 25m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LPA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Las Palmas/gando Airport (LPA) in Las Palmas found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), Paris (BVA) to Zadar Airport (ZAD) in Zadar

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Zadar (ZAD) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), Paris (BVA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — Paris (BVA), FranceOct 3 2018 08:30Oct 3 2018 10:30 Ryanair
Paris (BVA) — Zadar (ZAD), CroatiaOct 3 2018 22:20Oct 4 2018 00:20 Ryanair
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 49h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to ZAD. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Zadar Airport (ZAD) in Zadar found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), City of Brussels (CRL) to Reus Airport (REU) in Reus

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Reus (REU) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), City of Brussels (CRL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — City of Brussels (CRL), BelgiumOct 3 2018 13:35Oct 3 2018 15:50 Ryanair
City of Brussels (CRL) — Reus (REU), SpainOct 4 2018 08:50Oct 4 2018 10:50 Ryanair
Total price: 311 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 59h 50m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to REU. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Reus Airport (REU) in Reus found.

Fochville via Nairobi (NBO), Cairo (CAI) to Sharm El Sheikhi Airport (SSH) in Sharm El Sheikh

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Sharm El Sheikh (SSH) via Nairobi (NBO), Cairo (CAI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaFeb 16 2019 18:25Feb 16 2019 23:30 Kenya Airways
Nairobi (NBO) — Cairo (CAI), EgyptFeb 17 2019 05:20Feb 17 2019 09:10 Kenya Airways
Cairo (CAI) — Sharm El Sheikh (SSH), EgyptFeb 17 2019 13:40Feb 17 2019 14:45 Nile Air
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 20h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SSH. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Sharm El Sheikhi Airport (SSH) in Sharm El Sheikh found.

Fochville via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR), Nairobi (NBO) to Kisumu Airport (KIS) in Kisumu

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Kisumu (KIS) via Blantyre (BLZ), Dar es Salaam (DAR), Nairobi (NBO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Blantyre (BLZ), MalawiNov 5 2018 14:00Nov 5 2018 16:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Blantyre (BLZ) — Dar es Salaam (DAR), TanzaniaNov 5 2018 19:15Nov 5 2018 22:15 Ethiopian Airlines
Dar es Salaam (DAR) — Nairobi (NBO), KenyaNov 6 2018 06:50Nov 6 2018 08:40 Precision Air
Nairobi (NBO) — Kisumu (KIS), KenyaNov 6 2018 14:10Nov 6 2018 15:00 Jambojet
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to KIS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Kisumu Airport (KIS) in Kisumu found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN) to Szymany Airport (SZY) in Szymany, Szczytno County

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Szymany, Szczytno County (SZY) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyNov 26 2018 22:40Nov 27 2018 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainNov 27 2018 10:05Nov 27 2018 12:00 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — London (STN), United KingdomNov 27 2018 14:55Nov 27 2018 16:25 Ryanair
London (STN) — Szymany, Szczytno County (SZY), PolandNov 27 2018 18:40Nov 27 2018 21:55 Ryanair
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to SZY. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Szymany Airport (SZY) in Szymany, Szczytno County found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO) to Rotterdam Airport (RTM) in Rotterdam

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Rotterdam (RTM) via Rome (FCO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyFeb 13 2019 22:40Feb 14 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Rotterdam (RTM), NetherlandsFeb 14 2019 21:30Feb 14 2019 23:55 Transavia
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 15m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to RTM. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Rotterdam Airport (RTM) in Rotterdam found.

Fochville via Cairo (CAI), Abha (AHB) to Sharurah Airport (SHW) in Sharurah

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Sharurah (SHW) via Cairo (CAI), Abha (AHB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Cairo (CAI), EgyptNov 9 2018 22:45Nov 10 2018 06:40 Egyptair
Cairo (CAI) — Abha (AHB), Saudi ArabiaNov 11 2018 00:25Nov 11 2018 04:00 Egyptair
Abha (AHB) — Sharurah (SHW), Saudi ArabiaNov 11 2018 09:30Nov 11 2018 11:05 flynas
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 35h 20m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to AHB, South Africa to SHW. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Sharurah Airport (SHW) in Sharurah found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU) to Larnaca Airport (LCA) in Larnaca

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Larnaca (LCA) via Rome (FCO), City of Brussels (BRU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyJan 16 2019 22:40Jan 17 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — City of Brussels (BRU), BelgiumJan 17 2019 17:05Jan 17 2019 19:25 Ryanair
City of Brussels (BRU) — Larnaca (LCA), CyprusJan 18 2019 08:00Jan 18 2019 13:10 Ryanair
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 38h 30m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Cyprus, South Africa to LCA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Larnaca Airport (LCA) in Larnaca found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN) to Poitiers-Biard Airport (PIS) in Poitiers

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Poitiers (PIS) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — London (STN), United KingdomOct 3 2018 08:20Oct 3 2018 09:50 Ryanair
London (STN) — Poitiers (PIS), FranceOct 3 2018 14:30Oct 3 2018 17:00 Ryanair
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 42h 0m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to PIS. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Poitiers-Biard Airport (PIS) in Poitiers found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN) to Lodz Lublinek Airport (LCJ) in Łódź

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Łódź (LCJ) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — London (STN), United KingdomOct 3 2018 08:20Oct 3 2018 09:50 Ryanair
London (STN) — Łódź (LCJ), PolandOct 3 2018 13:55Oct 3 2018 17:10 Ryanair
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 42h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to LCJ. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Lodz Lublinek Airport (LCJ) in Łódź found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN) to Beziers-Vias Airport (BZR) in Béziers

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Béziers (BZR) via Rome (FCO), Barcelona (BCN), London (STN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyOct 1 2018 23:00Oct 2 2018 09:25 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Barcelona (BCN), SpainOct 3 2018 00:05Oct 3 2018 01:59 Ryanair
Barcelona (BCN) — London (STN), United KingdomOct 3 2018 08:20Oct 3 2018 09:50 Ryanair
London (STN) — Béziers (BZR), FranceOct 3 2018 15:05Oct 3 2018 17:55 Ryanair
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 42h 55m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to BZR. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Beziers-Vias Airport (BZR) in Béziers found.

Fochville via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD) to Tirana Mil Hel Airport (TIA) in Tirana

Flights from Jan Smuts Airport (JNB) to Tirana (TIA) via Rome (FCO), Budapest (BUD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Johannesburg (JNB) — Rome (FCO), ItalyFeb 10 2019 22:40Feb 11 2019 08:05 Air Serbia
Rome (FCO) — Budapest (BUD), HungaryFeb 11 2019 15:05Feb 11 2019 17:00 Wizzair
Budapest (BUD) — Tirana (TIA), AlbaniaFeb 12 2019 15:25Feb 12 2019 16:50 Wizzair
Total price: 312 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 43h 10m.flight search form

More flights: South Africa to Albania, South Africa to TIA. No direct flights from Johannesburg (JNB) to Tirana Mil Hel Airport (TIA) in Tirana found.


Only selected flights are shown. Find more flights from airports near Fochville. Please use the form above for more dates and routes.






Maplandia.com is not sponsored by or affiliated with Google.