loading

Cheap and low-cost Gopalhati flights – search flights from Gopalhati

Flights from airports near Gopalhati

Below are listed the popular destinations reachable from airports near Gopalhati, Rajshahi Zl, Bangladesh. Use the form below to find the best deal on your flight.

Flights to Gopalhati

Are you looking for flights to Gopalhati? Please use the search form: choose one of the below listed airports as the destination and type in your departure city or airport as the origin.

Gopalhati flight reservations

Use the flight search form to:

  • get the price graph for the next days, weeks and months
  • narrow flight results by the time of the day of departure/arrival
  • narrow flight results by price range and preferred airlines
  • for indirect flights, search by stopover airport (if available)
  • compare live prices for the same flight by multiple vendors
  • find much more flights to than listed below

Why to use flight search on Maplandia.com?

Millions of routes

We compare offers from all major airlines, including the budget carriers, operating the airports close to Gopalhati. Find always the cheapest flight.

Unique search algorithm

We make use of the unique search technology that allows to combine up to four flights in order to reach your destination.

Unlimited selection

We combine and integrate both low cost carriers and legacy carriers. This means an almost unlimited selection of flights, at a reduced costs.

Overview of destinations by the departure airport

Dhaka (DAC)

Bahrain Bahrain IslandBangladesh ChittagongCox's BazarChina BeijingGuangzhouOman MuscatQatar DohaSaudi Arabia JeddahMedinaTurkey Istanbul

Durgapur (RDP)

India AgraAhmedabadAmritsarAurangabadBhopalChandigarhDehradunDharamshalaGorakhpurJabalpurJaisalmerKandlaKhajuraho Group of MonumentsLudhianaNandedNew DelhiPorbandarRajkotShimlaUdaipurVadodaraNepal KathmanduOman MuscatUnited Arab Emirates Abu DhabiDubaiZZ JammuLeh

Kolkata (CCU)

Brunei Bandar Seri BegawanCambodia Phnom PenhSiem ReapSihanoukville ProvinceChina ChengduChongqingGuangzhouHong KongJinghongKunmingLijiangLiupanshuiLiuzhouMacauNanningRizhaoShantouShenzhenXi AnZhanjiangIndia AgartalaAhmedabadAizawlAllahabadBagdograBelgaumBengaluruBhubaneswarChandigarhChennaiCoimbatoreDibrugarhDimapurGayaGoaGuwahatiGwaliorHubliHyderabadImphalIndoreJaipurJorhatKanpurKochiKozhikodeLucknowMaduraiMangaloreMumbaiMysoreNagpurPathankotPatnaPort BlairPuneRaipurRajahmundryRanchiShillongSilcharSuratThiruvananthapuramThoothukudiTiruchirappalliTirupatiVaranasiVijayawadaVisakhapatnamIndonesia BalikpapanBanda AcehBandar LampungBandungBanjarmasinBatamBengkuluBimaDenpasarDumaiJakartaJambi CityJember RegencyKetapangLhokseumaweMakassarMalangMedanPadangPadangsidempuanPalangka RayaPalembangPangkal PinangPekanbaruPontianakPraya, LombokPutussibauSemarangSibolgaSiborong-BorongSintang RegencySumbawa BesarSurabayaSurakartaTanjung PandanTanjung PinangYogyakartaLaos Luang PrabangVientianeMalaysia Alor SetarBintuluIpohJohor BahruKota BharuKota KinabaluKuala LumpurKuala TerengganuKuantanKuchingLabuanLangkawiMalacca CityMiriPenangSandakanSibuTawauMyanmar (Burma) MandalayYangonPhilippines ManilaSingapore SingaporeSri Lanka ColomboThailand BangkokBuriram ProvinceChiang MaiChiang Rai ProvinceChumphon ProvinceHat YaiHua Hin DistrictKhon KaenKrabiLampang ProvinceLoei ProvinceMae Hong Son ProvinceMae Sot DistrictNakhon Phanom ProvinceNakhon Si Thammarat ProvinceNan ProvinceNarathiwat ProvincePattayaPhitsanulokPhrae ProvincePhuket CityRanong ProvinceRoi Et ProvinceSakon NakhonSurat Thani ProvinceTrangUbon Ratchathani ProvinceUdon ThaniUnited Arab Emirates Abu DhabiDubaiVietnam Buon Ma ThuotChu LaiDa LatDa NangHaiphongHanoiHo Chi Minh CityHueNha TrangPhú QuốcPleikuQui NhơnThanh Hoa ProvinceTuy HòaZZ Srinagar

Flights from Kolkata (CCU), India

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Ranchi (IXR), IndiaApr 11 2019 17:10Apr 11 2019 18:10 AirAsia India
Total price: 24 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to India, Bangladesh to IXR.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bhubaneswar (BBI), IndiaFeb 10 2019 10:40Feb 10 2019 11:55 Go Air
Total price: 24 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BBI.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Guwahati (GAU), IndiaMar 8 2019 16:50Mar 8 2019 18:00 AirAsia India
Total price: 26 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to GAU.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Imphal (IMF), IndiaApr 11 2019 12:15Apr 11 2019 13:45 Air India Limited
Total price: 26 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IMF.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Patna (PAT), IndiaNov 26 2018 19:10Nov 26 2018 20:15 Spicejet
Total price: 27 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PAT.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bagdogra (IXB), IndiaJun 24 2019 14:55Jun 24 2019 16:10 Go Air
Total price: 27 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXB.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Visakhapatnam (VTZ), IndiaMar 16 2019 06:10Mar 16 2019 07:45 AirAsia India
Total price: 31 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to VTZ.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Lucknow (LKO), IndiaNov 25 2018 05:15Nov 25 2018 07:20 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 31 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LKO.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Agartala (IXA), IndiaApr 11 2019 20:00Apr 11 2019 20:55 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 32 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 0h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXA.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Aizawl (AJL), IndiaApr 11 2019 15:00Apr 11 2019 16:05 Air India Limited
Total price: 34 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to AJL.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Gaya (GAY), IndiaApr 19 2019 12:30Apr 19 2019 13:25 Air India Limited
Total price: 35 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 0h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to GAY.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Silchar (IXS), IndiaNov 30 2018 07:10Nov 30 2018 08:10 Spicejet
Total price: 35 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXS.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Nagpur (NAG), IndiaApr 18 2019 12:20Apr 18 2019 14:15 AirAsia India
Total price: 37 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to NAG.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Dimapur (DMU), IndiaApr 11 2019 13:20Apr 11 2019 14:55 Air India Limited
Total price: 38 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DMU.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Hyderabad (HYD), IndiaApr 28 2019 06:50Apr 28 2019 08:45 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 40 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to HYD.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Dibrugarh (DIB), IndiaMar 14 2019 06:55Mar 14 2019 08:25 Air India Limited
Total price: 41 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DIB.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Pune (PNQ), IndiaApr 11 2019 21:30Apr 12 2019 00:30 AirAsia India
Total price: 41 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PNQ.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Varanasi (VNS), IndiaNov 29 2018 17:55Nov 29 2018 19:25 Spicejet
Total price: 42 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to VNS.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Port Blair (IXZ), IndiaJun 18 2019 07:40Jun 18 2019 09:50 Air India Limited
Total price: 43 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXZ.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Chennai (MAA), IndiaApr 9 2019 12:50Apr 9 2019 15:15 Air Vistara
Total price: 43 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to MAA.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Shillong (SHL)Apr 11 2019 16:00Apr 11 2019 17:40 Air India Limited
Total price: 44 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 40m.flight search form

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Indore (IDR), IndiaMar 15 2019 15:30Mar 15 2019 17:50 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 46 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IDR.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Jorhat (JRH), IndiaApr 19 2019 11:55Apr 19 2019 13:35 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 49 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to JRH.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Jaipur (JAI), IndiaMar 25 2019 06:45Mar 25 2019 09:25 Go Air
Total price: 49 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to JAI.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Surat (STV), IndiaApr 13 2019 20:05Apr 13 2019 22:55 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 49 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to STV.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Mumbai (BOM), IndiaNov 6 2018 23:25Nov 7 2018 02:30 Go Air
Total price: 49 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BOM.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kanpur (KNU), IndiaNov 26 2018 12:35Nov 26 2018 14:15 Spicejet
Total price: 51 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to KNU.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Raipur (RPR), IndiaMar 14 2019 06:35Mar 14 2019 08:15 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 51 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to RPR.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bengaluru (BLR), IndiaDec 5 2018 00:30Dec 5 2018 03:10 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 51 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 40m.flight search form

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Hyderabad (HYD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Hyderabad (HYD), IndiaMar 10 2019 07:35Mar 10 2019 09:55 Go Air
Hyderabad (HYD) — Bengaluru (BLR), IndiaMar 10 2019 14:10Mar 10 2019 15:25 Go Air
Total price: 48 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BLR.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Ahmedabad (AMD), IndiaMar 21 2019 17:25Mar 21 2019 20:25 Go Air
Total price: 52 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to AMD.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Chandigarh (IXC), IndiaJan 15 2019 05:50Jan 15 2019 08:30 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 53 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXC.

Gopalhati to Bangkok Don Muang Airport (DMK) in Bangkok

Direct flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandApr 15 2019 03:45Apr 15 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 64 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Thailand, Bangladesh to DMK.

Gopalhati to Kuala Lumpar Airport (KUL) in Kuala Lumpur

Direct flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Total price: 65 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 4h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Malaysia, Bangladesh to KUL.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kochi (COK), IndiaApr 8 2019 11:40Apr 8 2019 14:40 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 70 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 0m.flight search form

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Chennai (MAA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Chennai (MAA), IndiaApr 9 2019 22:50Apr 10 2019 01:15 Air Vistara
Chennai (MAA) — Kochi (COK), IndiaApr 10 2019 10:35Apr 10 2019 11:25 Air India Limited
Total price: 62 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to COK.

Gopalhati to Kunming Airport (KMG) in Kunming

Direct flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Kunming (KMG)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kunming (KMG), ChinaJan 2 2019 01:35Jan 2 2019 06:35 China Eastern Airlines
Total price: 74 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to China, Bangladesh to KMG.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Goa (GOI), IndiaMar 12 2019 12:25Mar 12 2019 15:30 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 100 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 5m.flight search form

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Hyderabad (HYD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Hyderabad (HYD), IndiaApr 28 2019 06:50Apr 28 2019 08:45 IndiGo Airlines
Hyderabad (HYD) — Goa (GOI), IndiaApr 28 2019 18:10Apr 28 2019 19:35 AirAsia India
Total price: 69 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to GOI.

Gopalhati to Singapore Changi Airport (SIN) in Singapore

Direct flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Singapore (SIN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Singapore (SIN), SingaporeMar 22 2019 06:50Mar 22 2019 13:40 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 120 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 4h 20m.flight search form

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Singapore Changi Airport (SIN) in Singapore

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Singapore (SIN) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Singapore (SIN), SingaporeMar 16 2019 12:15Mar 16 2019 13:20 Jetstar Asia Airways
Total price: 89 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Singapore, Bangladesh to SIN.

Gopalhati to Colombo Bandaranaike Airport (CMB) in Colombo

Direct flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Colombo (CMB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Colombo (CMB), Sri LankaOct 31 2018 15:25Oct 31 2018 18:25 SriLankan Airlines
Total price: 175 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 0m.flight search form

Gopalhati via Chennai (MAA) to Colombo Bandaranaike Airport (CMB) in Colombo

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Colombo (CMB) via Chennai (MAA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Chennai (MAA), IndiaFeb 2 2019 18:50Feb 2 2019 21:15 Spicejet
Chennai (MAA) — Colombo (CMB), Sri LankaFeb 3 2019 01:05Feb 3 2019 02:40 Spicejet
Total price: 95 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Sri Lanka, Bangladesh to CMB.

Gopalhati to Dubai Minhad Airport (DXB) in Dubai

Direct flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Dubai (DXB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Dubai (DXB), United Arab EmiratesNov 26 2018 09:55Nov 26 2018 13:50 Emirates
Total price: 182 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 5h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to United Arab Emirates, Bangladesh to DXB.

Gopalhati to Abu Dhabi Airport (AUH) in Abu Dhabi

Direct flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Abu Dhabi (AUH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Abu Dhabi (AUH), United Arab EmiratesNov 26 2018 04:50Nov 26 2018 08:50 Etihad Airways
Total price: 185 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 5h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to AUH.

Gopalhati to Hong Kong International Airport (HKG) in Hong Kong

Direct flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Hong Kong (HKG)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Hong Kong (HKG), Hong KongMar 2 2019 01:10Mar 2 2019 07:30 Cathay Dragon
Total price: 347 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 50m.flight search form

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Hong Kong International Airport (HKG) in Hong Kong

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Hong Kong (HKG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 15 2019 02:05Mar 15 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Hong Kong (HKG), Hong KongMar 15 2019 14:05Mar 15 2019 18:30 AirAsia
Total price: 113 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 13h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Hong Kong, Bangladesh to HKG.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Patna (PAT)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Patna (PAT), IndiaOct 31 2018 19:10Oct 31 2018 20:15 Spicejet
Patna (PAT) — Allahabad (IXD), IndiaNov 1 2018 12:50Nov 1 2018 14:20 Jet Airways
Total price: 45 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 19h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXD. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Chennai (MAA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Chennai (MAA), IndiaMar 25 2019 21:30Mar 25 2019 23:50 Air Vistara
Chennai (MAA) — Madurai (IXM), IndiaMar 26 2019 14:35Mar 26 2019 16:00 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 62 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 18h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXM. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Hyderabad (HYD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Hyderabad (HYD), IndiaApr 28 2019 06:50Apr 28 2019 08:45 IndiGo Airlines
Hyderabad (HYD) — Tirupati (TIR), IndiaApr 28 2019 14:40Apr 28 2019 16:05 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 63 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TIR. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Chennai (MAA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Chennai (MAA), IndiaApr 9 2019 22:50Apr 10 2019 01:15 Air Vistara
Chennai (MAA) — Tiruchirappalli (TRZ), IndiaApr 10 2019 07:45Apr 10 2019 08:45 Air India Limited
Total price: 63 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TRZ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Hyderabad (HYD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Hyderabad (HYD), IndiaMar 8 2019 06:40Mar 8 2019 08:55 IndiGo Airlines
Hyderabad (HYD) — Coimbatore (CJB), IndiaMar 8 2019 10:25Mar 8 2019 11:45 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 66 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 5h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CJB. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaNov 26 2018 10:05Nov 26 2018 12:55 IndiGo Airlines
New Delhi (DEL) — Srinagar (SXR), IndiaNov 26 2018 16:10Nov 26 2018 17:35 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 66 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DEL, Bangladesh to SXR. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Hyderabad (HYD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Hyderabad (HYD), IndiaJun 27 2019 07:45Jun 27 2019 10:00 IndiGo Airlines
Hyderabad (HYD) — Vijayawada (VGA), IndiaJun 27 2019 15:20Jun 27 2019 16:25 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 66 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to VGA. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Hyderabad (HYD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Hyderabad (HYD), IndiaDec 4 2018 05:40Dec 4 2018 07:50 AirAsia India
Hyderabad (HYD) — Rajahmundry (RJA), IndiaDec 4 2018 16:20Dec 4 2018 17:40 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 66 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to RJA. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaApr 18 2019 09:00Apr 18 2019 11:15 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Pathankot (IXP), IndiaApr 18 2019 14:10Apr 18 2019 15:40 Air India Limited
Total price: 71 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXP. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Bengaluru (BLR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bengaluru (BLR), IndiaMar 8 2019 20:55Mar 8 2019 23:25 AirAsia India
Bengaluru (BLR) — Thiruvananthapuram (TRV), IndiaMar 9 2019 08:30Mar 9 2019 09:40 Air India Limited
Total price: 71 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TRV. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Hyderabad (HYD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Hyderabad (HYD), IndiaApr 28 2019 06:50Apr 28 2019 08:45 IndiGo Airlines
Hyderabad (HYD) — Hubli (HBX)Apr 28 2019 12:15Apr 28 2019 13:25 Spicejet
Total price: 73 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 35m.flight search form

No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Pulau Langkawi Airport (LGK) in Langkawi

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Langkawi (LGK) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Langkawi (LGK), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 18:45Mar 11 2019 19:55 AirAsia
Total price: 76 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 15h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LGK. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Pulau Langkawi Airport (LGK) in Langkawi found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Siborong-Borong (DTB)

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Siborong-Borong (DTB) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 7 2018 02:05Nov 7 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Siborong-Borong (DTB)Nov 7 2018 11:40Nov 7 2018 12:00 AirAsia
Total price: 77 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 25m.flight search form

No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Siborong-Borong (DTB) found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Kuantan Airport (KUA) in Kuantan

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Kuantan (KUA) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Kuantan (KUA), MalaysiaMar 12 2019 08:05Mar 12 2019 08:55 AirAsia
Total price: 77 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 28h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to KUA. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Kuantan Airport (KUA) in Kuantan found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Penang Airport (PEN) in Penang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Penang (PEN) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 4 2019 02:05Mar 4 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Penang (PEN), MalaysiaMar 4 2019 23:30Mar 5 2019 00:30 AirAsia
Total price: 78 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 19h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PEN. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Penang Airport (PEN) in Penang found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Bengaluru (BLR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bengaluru (BLR), IndiaDec 5 2018 00:30Dec 5 2018 03:10 IndiGo Airlines
Bengaluru (BLR) — Mangalore (IXE), IndiaDec 5 2018 06:25Dec 5 2018 07:35 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 79 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXE. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Phuket Airport (HKT) in Phuket City

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Phuket City (HKT) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 6 2019 02:40Mar 6 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Phuket City (HKT), ThailandMar 6 2019 15:20Mar 6 2019 16:50 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 79 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to HKT. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Phuket Airport (HKT) in Phuket City found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Bengaluru (BLR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bengaluru (BLR), IndiaNov 30 2018 00:30Nov 30 2018 03:10 IndiGo Airlines
Bengaluru (BLR) — Belgaum (IXG), IndiaNov 30 2018 08:30Nov 30 2018 09:30 Air India Limited
Total price: 80 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Chiang Rai Int Airport (CEI) in Chiang Rai Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Chiang Rai Province (CEI) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 27 2019 02:40Mar 27 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Chiang Rai Province (CEI), ThailandMar 27 2019 12:55Mar 27 2019 14:20 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 80 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CEI. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Chiang Rai Int Airport (CEI) in Chiang Rai Province found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Kuala Trengganu Airport (TGG) in Kuala Terengganu

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Kuala Terengganu (TGG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Kuala Terengganu (TGG), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 13:05Mar 11 2019 14:05 AirAsia
Total price: 81 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TGG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Kuala Trengganu Airport (TGG) in Kuala Terengganu found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Songkhla Hat Yai Airport (HDY) in Hat Yai

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Hat Yai (HDY) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Hat Yai (HDY), ThailandMar 12 2019 15:00Mar 12 2019 16:35 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 81 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to HDY. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Songkhla Hat Yai Airport (HDY) in Hat Yai found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Krabi Airport (KBV) in Krabi

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Krabi (KBV) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandApr 15 2019 03:45Apr 15 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Krabi (KBV), ThailandApr 16 2019 00:10Apr 16 2019 01:30 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 81 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 20h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to KBV. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Krabi Airport (KBV) in Krabi found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Indore (IDR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Indore (IDR), IndiaMar 14 2019 15:25Mar 14 2019 17:50 IndiGo Airlines
Indore (IDR) — Gwalior (GWL), IndiaMar 15 2019 16:15Mar 15 2019 17:40 Air India Limited
Total price: 81 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to GWL. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Ubon Ratchathani Airport (UBP) in Ubon Ratchathani Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Ubon Ratchathani Province (UBP) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Ubon Ratchathani Province (UBP), ThailandMar 12 2019 08:55Mar 12 2019 10:00 Thai Lion Air
Total price: 82 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 5h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to UBP. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Ubon Ratchathani Airport (UBP) in Ubon Ratchathani Province found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Phitsanulok Airport (PHS) in Phitsanulok

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Phitsanulok (PHS) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Phitsanulok (PHS), ThailandMar 12 2019 09:00Mar 12 2019 10:00 Thai Lion Air
Total price: 82 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 5h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PHS. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Phitsanulok Airport (PHS) in Phitsanulok found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Johor Bahru Airport (JHB) in Johor Bahru

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Johor Bahru (JHB) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Johor Bahru (JHB), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 10:55Mar 16 2019 11:50 AirAsia
Total price: 82 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to JHB. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Johor Bahru Airport (JHB) in Johor Bahru found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Udon Thani Airport (UTH) in Udon Thani

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Udon Thani (UTH) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Udon Thani (UTH), ThailandMar 12 2019 10:50Mar 12 2019 11:50 Thai Lion Air
Total price: 82 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to UTH. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Udon Thani Airport (UTH) in Udon Thani found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Chumphon Airport (CJM) in Chumphon Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Chumphon Province (CJM) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Chumphon Province (CJM), ThailandMar 12 2019 12:40Mar 12 2019 13:50 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 82 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CJM. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Chumphon Airport (CJM) in Chumphon Province found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Alor Setar Airport (AOR) in Alor Setar

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Alor Setar (AOR) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Alor Setar (AOR), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 13:55Mar 16 2019 15:00 AirAsia
Total price: 82 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to AOR. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Alor Setar Airport (AOR) in Alor Setar found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Buri Ram Airport (BFV) in Buriram Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Buriram Province (BFV) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Buriram Province (BFV), ThailandMar 12 2019 15:00Mar 12 2019 16:00 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 82 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BFV. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Buri Ram Airport (BFV) in Buriram Province found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Kota Bharu Airport (KBR) in Kota Bharu

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Kota Bharu (KBR) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 15 2019 02:05Mar 15 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Kota Bharu (KBR), MalaysiaMar 15 2019 15:20Mar 15 2019 16:35 AirAsia
Total price: 82 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to KBR. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Kota Bharu Airport (KBR) in Kota Bharu found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Sakhon Nakhon Bankhai Airport (SNO) in Sakon Nakhon

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Sakon Nakhon (SNO) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Sakon Nakhon (SNO), ThailandMar 12 2019 09:00Mar 12 2019 10:10 Nok Air
Total price: 83 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SNO. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Sakhon Nakhon Bankhai Airport (SNO) in Sakon Nakhon found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Nan Airport (NNT) in Nan Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Nan Province (NNT) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Nan Province (NNT), ThailandMar 12 2019 09:45Mar 12 2019 11:05 Nok Air
Total price: 83 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to NNT. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Nan Airport (NNT) in Nan Province found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Chiang Mai Airport (CNX) in Chiang Mai

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Chiang Mai (CNX) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandJun 18 2019 03:45Jun 18 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Chiang Mai (CNX), ThailandJun 18 2019 11:05Jun 18 2019 12:15 Nok Air
Total price: 83 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CNX. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Chiang Mai Airport (CNX) in Chiang Mai found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Nakon Si Thammarat Airport (NST) in Nakhon Si Thammarat Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Nakhon Si Thammarat Province (NST) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandJun 18 2019 03:45Jun 18 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Nakhon Si Thammarat Province (NST), ThailandJun 18 2019 12:05Jun 18 2019 13:20 Nok Air
Total price: 83 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to NST. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Nakon Si Thammarat Airport (NST) in Nakhon Si Thammarat Province found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Ranong Airport (UNN) in Ranong Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Ranong Province (UNN) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandJun 18 2019 03:45Jun 18 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Ranong Province (UNN), ThailandJun 18 2019 12:40Jun 18 2019 14:05 Nok Air
Total price: 83 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to UNN. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Ranong Airport (UNN) in Ranong Province found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Loei Airport (LOE) in Loei Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Loei Province (LOE) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandJun 18 2019 03:45Jun 18 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Loei Province (LOE), ThailandJun 18 2019 16:20Jun 18 2019 17:35 Nok Air
Total price: 83 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LOE. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Loei Airport (LOE) in Loei Province found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Nakhon Phanom West Airport (KOP) in Nakhon Phanom Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Nakhon Phanom Province (KOP) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Nakhon Phanom Province (KOP), ThailandMar 12 2019 19:20Mar 12 2019 20:55 Nok Air
Total price: 83 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to KOP. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Nakhon Phanom West Airport (KOP) in Nakhon Phanom Province found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Roi Et Airport (ROI) in Roi Et Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Roi Et Province (ROI) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Roi Et Province (ROI), ThailandMar 13 2019 06:40Mar 13 2019 07:45 Nok Air
Total price: 83 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 27h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to ROI. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Roi Et Airport (ROI) in Roi Et Province found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Simpang (Afb) Airport (PKU) in Pekanbaru

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Pekanbaru (PKU) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaOct 30 2018 02:05Oct 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Pekanbaru (PKU), IndonesiaOct 30 2018 11:35Oct 30 2018 11:30 AirAsia
Total price: 84 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Indonesia, Bangladesh to PKU. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Simpang (Afb) Airport (PKU) in Pekanbaru found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Padang Sidempuan Airport (PDG) in Padang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Padang (PDG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Padang (PDG), IndonesiaMar 11 2019 16:30Mar 11 2019 16:45 AirAsia
Total price: 84 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 13h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PDG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Padang Sidempuan Airport (PDG) in Padang found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Surat Thani Airport (URT) in Surat Thani Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Surat Thani Province (URT) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Surat Thani Province (URT), ThailandMar 12 2019 09:50Mar 12 2019 11:00 Thai Lion Air
Total price: 85 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to URT. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Surat Thani Airport (URT) in Surat Thani Province found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Trang Airport (TST) in Trang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Trang (TST) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Trang (TST), ThailandMar 12 2019 10:35Mar 12 2019 12:00 Thai Lion Air
Total price: 85 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TST. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Trang Airport (TST) in Trang found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Khon Kaen Airport (KKC) in Khon Kaen

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Khon Kaen (KKC) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Khon Kaen (KKC), ThailandMar 12 2019 11:55Mar 12 2019 13:00 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 85 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to KKC. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Khon Kaen Airport (KKC) in Khon Kaen found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Palembang Airport (PLM) in Palembang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Palembang (PLM) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 4 2019 02:05Mar 4 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Palembang (PLM), IndonesiaMar 5 2019 07:55Mar 5 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Total price: 85 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PLM. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Palembang Airport (PLM) in Palembang found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Bengaluru (BLR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bengaluru (BLR), IndiaNov 30 2018 00:30Nov 30 2018 03:10 IndiGo Airlines
Bengaluru (BLR) — Kozhikode (CCJ), IndiaNov 30 2018 10:55Nov 30 2018 11:55 Spicejet
Total price: 86 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CCJ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Soekarno-Hatta I Airport (CGK) in Jakarta

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Jakarta (CGK) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaDec 1 2018 02:05Dec 1 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaDec 1 2018 20:25Dec 1 2018 21:45 AirAsia
Total price: 86 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 18h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CGK. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Soekarno-Hatta I Airport (CGK) in Jakarta found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Bintula Airport (BTU) in Bintulu

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Bintulu (BTU) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 4 2019 02:05Mar 4 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Bintulu (BTU), MalaysiaMar 5 2019 07:25Mar 5 2019 09:40 AirAsia
Total price: 87 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BTU. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Bintula Airport (BTU) in Bintulu found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Sibu Airport (SBW) in Sibu

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Sibu (SBW) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Sibu (SBW), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 10:50Mar 16 2019 12:50 AirAsia
Total price: 88 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SBW. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Sibu Airport (SBW) in Sibu found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Pontianak Airport (PNK) in Pontianak

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Pontianak (PNK) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Pontianak (PNK), IndonesiaMar 16 2019 18:10Mar 16 2019 18:55 AirAsia
Total price: 88 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 15h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PNK. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Pontianak Airport (PNK) in Pontianak found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Siem Reap Airport (REP) in Siem Reap

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Siem Reap (REP) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Siem Reap (REP), CambodiaMar 11 2019 14:25Mar 11 2019 15:25 AirAsia
Total price: 89 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Cambodia, Bangladesh to REP. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Siem Reap Airport (REP) in Siem Reap found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Miri Airport (MYY) in Miri

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Miri (MYY) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Miri (MYY), MalaysiaMar 17 2019 08:00Mar 17 2019 10:25 AirAsia
Total price: 89 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to MYY. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Miri Airport (MYY) in Miri found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Phnom Penh Airport (PNH) in Phnom Penh

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Phnom Penh (PNH) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Phnom Penh (PNH), CambodiaMar 11 2019 13:45Mar 11 2019 14:35 AirAsia
Total price: 90 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PNH. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Phnom Penh Airport (PNH) in Phnom Penh found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Praya, Lombok (LOP)

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Praya, Lombok (LOP) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Praya, Lombok (LOP)Mar 17 2019 07:25Mar 17 2019 10:55 AirAsia
Total price: 90 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 30h 20m.flight search form

No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Praya, Lombok (LOP) found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Kuching Airport (KCH) in Kuching

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Kuching (KCH) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Kuching (KCH), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 12:30Mar 16 2019 14:25 AirAsia
Total price: 91 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to KCH. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Kuching Airport (KCH) in Kuching found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Knokke/Het Zoute Airport (KNO) in Medan

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Medan (KNO) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Medan (KNO), BelgiumMar 17 2019 00:05Mar 17 2019 00:00 Indonesia AirAsia
Total price: 91 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 20h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Belgium, Bangladesh to KNO. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Knokke/Het Zoute Airport (KNO) in Medan found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Labuan Airport (LBU) in Labuan

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Labuan (LBU) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Labuan (LBU), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 19:15Mar 16 2019 21:45 AirAsia
Total price: 92 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 17h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LBU. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Labuan Airport (LBU) in Labuan found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Phuquoc Airport (PQC) in Phú Quốc

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Phú Quốc (PQC) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 4 2019 02:05Mar 4 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Phú Quốc (PQC), VietnamMar 4 2019 13:50Mar 4 2019 14:35 AirAsia
Total price: 94 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Vietnam, Bangladesh to PQC. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Phuquoc Airport (PQC) in Phú Quốc found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Ho Chi Minh/tans Airport (SGN) in Ho Chi Minh City

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Ho Chi Minh City (SGN), VietnamMar 16 2019 14:10Mar 16 2019 15:05 VietJet Air
Total price: 94 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SGN. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Ho Chi Minh/tans Airport (SGN) in Ho Chi Minh City found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Brunei Airport (BWN) in Bandar Seri Begawan

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN), BruneiMar 16 2019 14:40Mar 16 2019 17:05 AirAsia
Total price: 94 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Brunei, Bangladesh to BWN. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Brunei Airport (BWN) in Bandar Seri Begawan found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Rayong Utapao Airport (UTP) in Pattaya

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Pattaya (UTP) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 4 2018 02:05Nov 4 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Pattaya (UTP), ThailandNov 4 2018 16:10Nov 4 2018 17:10 AirAsia
Total price: 94 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 13h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to UTP. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Rayong Utapao Airport (UTP) in Pattaya found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Bali Intl Airport (DPS) in Denpasar

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Denpasar (DPS) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Denpasar (DPS), IndonesiaMar 11 2019 17:50Mar 11 2019 21:00 Malindo Air
Total price: 94 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DPS. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Bali Intl Airport (DPS) in Denpasar found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Banda Aceh Airport (BTJ) in Banda Aceh

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Banda Aceh (BTJ) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Banda Aceh (BTJ), IndonesiaMar 16 2019 11:15Mar 16 2019 11:40 Indonesia AirAsia
Total price: 95 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BTJ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Banda Aceh Airport (BTJ) in Banda Aceh found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Camranh Airport (CXR) in Nha Trang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Nha Trang (CXR) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaOct 30 2018 02:05Oct 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Nha Trang (CXR), VietnamOct 30 2018 11:20Oct 30 2018 12:35 AirAsia
Total price: 95 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CXR. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Camranh Airport (CXR) in Nha Trang found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Kota Kinabalu Airport (BKI) in Kota Kinabalu

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Kota Kinabalu (BKI) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Kota Kinabalu (BKI), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 18:35Mar 11 2019 21:15 AirAsia
Total price: 95 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BKI. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Kota Kinabalu Airport (BKI) in Kota Kinabalu found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Chennai (MAA)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Chennai (MAA), IndiaNov 1 2018 05:55Nov 1 2018 08:50 Spicejet
Chennai (MAA) — Thoothukudi (TCR), IndiaNov 1 2018 11:25Nov 1 2018 13:05 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 96 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TCR. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Hua Hin Airport (HHQ) in Hua Hin District

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Hua Hin District (HHQ) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Hua Hin District (HHQ), ThailandMar 11 2019 11:05Mar 11 2019 12:10 AirAsia
Total price: 96 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to HHQ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Hua Hin Airport (HHQ) in Hua Hin District found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Sihanoukville Airport (KOS) in Sihanoukville Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Sihanoukville Province (KOS) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 20 2018 02:05Nov 20 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Sihanoukville Province (KOS), CambodiaNov 20 2018 13:20Nov 20 2018 14:05 AirAsia
Total price: 96 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to KOS. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Sihanoukville Airport (KOS) in Sihanoukville Province found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Surabaya Airport (SUB) in Surabaya

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Surabaya (SUB) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Surabaya (SUB), IndonesiaMar 16 2019 15:10Mar 16 2019 16:55 Indonesia AirAsia
Total price: 96 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 13h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SUB. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Surabaya Airport (SUB) in Surabaya found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Semarang Airport (SRG) in Semarang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Semarang (SRG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 15 2019 02:05Mar 15 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Semarang (SRG), IndonesiaMar 16 2019 07:55Mar 16 2019 09:30 AirAsia
Total price: 96 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SRG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Semarang Airport (SRG) in Semarang found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Sandakan Airport (SDK) in Sandakan

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Sandakan (SDK) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 27 2018 02:05Nov 27 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Sandakan (SDK), MalaysiaNov 28 2018 07:15Nov 28 2018 10:10 AirAsia
Total price: 97 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SDK. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Sandakan Airport (SDK) in Sandakan found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Phrae Airport (PRH) in Phrae Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Phrae Province (PRH) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Phrae Province (PRH), ThailandMar 12 2019 10:10Mar 12 2019 11:25 Nok Air
Total price: 98 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PRH. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Phrae Airport (PRH) in Phrae Province found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Tak Mae Sot Airport (MAQ) in Mae Sot District

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Mae Sot District (MAQ) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Mae Sot District (MAQ), ThailandMar 12 2019 10:40Mar 12 2019 11:50 Nok Air
Total price: 98 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to MAQ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Tak Mae Sot Airport (MAQ) in Mae Sot District found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Yangon Airport (RGN) in Yangon

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Yangon (RGN) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Yangon (RGN), BurmaMar 12 2019 11:35Mar 12 2019 12:20 Nok Air
Total price: 98 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Burma, Bangladesh to RGN. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Yangon Airport (RGN) in Yangon found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Bandung Airport (BDO) in Bandung

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Bandung (BDO) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Bandung (BDO), IndonesiaMar 16 2019 18:55Mar 16 2019 20:20 Indonesia AirAsia
Total price: 98 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BDO. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Bandung Airport (BDO) in Bandung found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Narathiwat Airport (NAW) in Narathiwat Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Narathiwat Province (NAW) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Narathiwat Province (NAW), ThailandMar 12 2019 11:25Mar 12 2019 13:05 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 99 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to NAW. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Narathiwat Airport (NAW) in Narathiwat Province found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Lampang Airport (LPT) in Lampang Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Lampang Province (LPT) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandApr 15 2019 03:45Apr 15 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Lampang Province (LPT), ThailandApr 15 2019 14:10Apr 15 2019 15:35 Nok Air
Total price: 99 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LPT. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Lampang Airport (LPT) in Lampang Province found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Tawao Airport (TWU) in Tawau

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Tawau (TWU) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 20 2018 02:05Nov 20 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Tawau (TWU), MalaysiaNov 20 2018 12:00Nov 20 2018 14:55 AirAsia
Total price: 100 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TWU. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Tawao Airport (TWU) in Tawau found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Hanoi Noibai Airport (HAN) in Hanoi

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Hanoi (HAN) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 11 2019 02:05Mar 11 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Hanoi (HAN), VietnamMar 11 2019 10:50Mar 11 2019 13:05 Malindo Air
Total price: 101 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to HAN. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Hanoi Noibai Airport (HAN) in Hanoi found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK) to Bandar Lampung Airport (TKG) in Bandar Lampung

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Bandar Lampung (TKG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaOct 30 2018 02:05Oct 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaOct 30 2018 19:15Oct 30 2018 20:30 Indonesia AirAsia
Jakarta (CGK) — Bandar Lampung (TKG), IndonesiaOct 31 2018 07:30Oct 31 2018 08:20 Lion Air
Total price: 102 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 28h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TKG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Bandar Lampung Airport (TKG) in Bandar Lampung found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pekanbaru (PKU) to Batam Airport (BTH) in Batam

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Batam (BTH) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pekanbaru (PKU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 1 2018 02:05Nov 1 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Pekanbaru (PKU), IndonesiaNov 1 2018 11:35Nov 1 2018 11:30 AirAsia
Pekanbaru (PKU) — Batam (BTH), IndonesiaNov 1 2018 16:00Nov 1 2018 16:45 Lion Air
Total price: 103 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 13h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BTH. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Batam Airport (BTH) in Batam found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Palembang (PLM) to Pangkalpinang Airport (PGK) in Pangkal Pinang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Pangkal Pinang (PGK) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Palembang (PLM)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 1 2018 02:05Nov 1 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Palembang (PLM), IndonesiaNov 2 2018 07:55Nov 2 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Palembang (PLM) — Pangkal Pinang (PGK), IndonesiaNov 2 2018 12:35Nov 2 2018 13:25 Wings Air
Total price: 105 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 33h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PGK. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Pangkalpinang Airport (PGK) in Pangkal Pinang found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Vientiane Wattay Airport (VTE) in Vientiane

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Vientiane (VTE) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 4 2019 02:05Mar 4 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Vientiane (VTE), LaosMar 5 2019 07:40Mar 5 2019 09:20 AirAsia
Total price: 106 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Laos, Bangladesh to VTE. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Vientiane Wattay Airport (VTE) in Vientiane found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK) to Jogyakarta Airport (JOG) in Yogyakarta

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Yogyakarta (JOG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaDec 1 2018 02:05Dec 1 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaDec 1 2018 20:25Dec 1 2018 21:45 AirAsia
Jakarta (CGK) — Yogyakarta (JOG), IndonesiaDec 2 2018 05:50Dec 2 2018 07:00 Lion Air
Total price: 109 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 27h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to JOG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Jogyakarta Airport (JOG) in Yogyakarta found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK) to Solo Airport (SOC) in Surakarta

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Surakarta (SOC) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaDec 1 2018 02:05Dec 1 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaDec 1 2018 20:25Dec 1 2018 21:45 AirAsia
Jakarta (CGK) — Surakarta (SOC), IndonesiaDec 2 2018 08:50Dec 2 2018 10:05 Lion Air
Total price: 110 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 30h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SOC. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Solo Airport (SOC) in Surakarta found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK) to Tanjung Pandan Bulutumbang Airport (TJQ) in Tanjung Pandan

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Tanjung Pandan (TJQ) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 27 2018 02:05Nov 27 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaNov 28 2018 00:50Nov 28 2018 02:00 AirAsia
Jakarta (CGK) — Tanjung Pandan (TJQ), IndonesiaNov 28 2018 10:25Nov 28 2018 11:25 Lion Air
Total price: 110 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 31h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TJQ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Tanjung Pandan Bulutumbang Airport (TJQ) in Tanjung Pandan found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Luang Prabang Airport (LPQ) in Luang Prabang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Luang Prabang (LPQ) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 6 2019 02:40Mar 6 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Luang Prabang (LPQ), LaosMar 6 2019 14:55Mar 6 2019 16:20 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 111 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LPQ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Luang Prabang Airport (LPQ) in Luang Prabang found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Danang Airport (DAD) in Da Nang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Da Nang (DAD) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaOct 30 2018 02:05Oct 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Da Nang (DAD), VietnamOct 30 2018 14:40Oct 30 2018 16:15 AirAsia
Total price: 111 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DAD. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Danang Airport (DAD) in Da Nang found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Johor Bahru (JHB) to Ipoh Airport (IPH) in Ipoh

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Ipoh (IPH) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Johor Bahru (JHB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Johor Bahru (JHB), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 10:55Mar 16 2019 11:50 AirAsia
Johor Bahru (JHB) — Ipoh (IPH), MalaysiaMar 17 2019 08:30Mar 17 2019 09:40 AirAsia
Total price: 111 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IPH. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Ipoh Airport (IPH) in Ipoh found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pontianak (PNK) to Ketapang Airport (KTG) in Ketapang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Ketapang (KTG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pontianak (PNK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 8 2018 02:05Nov 8 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Pontianak (PNK), IndonesiaNov 8 2018 18:10Nov 8 2018 18:55 AirAsia
Pontianak (PNK) — Ketapang (KTG), IndonesiaNov 9 2018 14:50Nov 9 2018 15:20 Nam Air
Total price: 111 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 35h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to KTG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Ketapang Airport (KTG) in Ketapang found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Macau International Airport (MFM) in Macau

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Macau (MFM) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandApr 10 2019 03:45Apr 10 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Macau (MFM), MacauApr 10 2019 12:05Apr 10 2019 15:45 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 112 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Macau, Bangladesh to MFM. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Macau International Airport (MFM) in Macau found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Chongqing Airport (CKG) in Chongqing

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Chongqing (CKG) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 5 2019 02:40Mar 5 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Chongqing (CKG), ChinaMar 5 2019 15:25Mar 5 2019 19:50 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 112 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 14h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CKG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Chongqing Airport (CKG) in Chongqing found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Shantou Airport (SWA) in Shantou

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Shantou (SWA) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandApr 9 2019 03:45Apr 9 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Shantou (SWA), ChinaApr 9 2019 11:00Apr 9 2019 15:10 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 113 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SWA. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Shantou Airport (SWA) in Shantou found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) to Dalat Lienkhuong Airport (DLI) in Da Lat

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Da Lat (DLI) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Ho Chi Minh City (SGN), VietnamMar 16 2019 14:10Mar 16 2019 15:05 VietJet Air
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) — Da Lat (DLI), VietnamMar 16 2019 17:15Mar 16 2019 18:05 VietJet Air
Total price: 113 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 14h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DLI. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Dalat Lienkhuong Airport (DLI) in Da Lat found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Mae Hong Son Airport (HGN) in Mae Hong Son Province

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Mae Hong Son Province (HGN) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandJun 26 2019 03:45Jun 26 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Mae Hong Son Province (HGN), ThailandJun 26 2019 14:55Jun 26 2019 16:50 Nok Air
Total price: 114 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to HGN. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Mae Hong Son Airport (HGN) in Mae Hong Son Province found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pekanbaru (PKU), Batam (BTH) to Tanjung Pinang Airport (TNJ) in Tanjung Pinang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Tanjung Pinang (TNJ) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pekanbaru (PKU), Batam (BTH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 1 2018 02:05Nov 1 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Pekanbaru (PKU), IndonesiaNov 1 2018 11:35Nov 1 2018 11:30 AirAsia
Pekanbaru (PKU) — Batam (BTH), IndonesiaNov 1 2018 16:00Nov 1 2018 16:45 Lion Air
Batam (BTH) — Tanjung Pinang (TNJ), IndonesiaNov 1 2018 17:40Nov 1 2018 18:10 Wings Air
Total price: 114 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 14h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TNJ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Tanjung Pinang Airport (TNJ) in Tanjung Pinang found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pontianak (PNK) to Sintang Airport (SQG) in Sintang Regency

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Sintang Regency (SQG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pontianak (PNK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 8 2018 02:05Nov 8 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Pontianak (PNK), IndonesiaNov 8 2018 18:10Nov 8 2018 18:55 AirAsia
Pontianak (PNK) — Sintang Regency (SQG), IndonesiaNov 9 2018 11:45Nov 9 2018 12:20 Nam Air
Total price: 114 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 32h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SQG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Sintang Airport (SQG) in Sintang Regency found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) to Pleiku Cu Hanh Airport (PXU) in Pleiku

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Pleiku (PXU) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Ho Chi Minh City (SGN), VietnamMar 16 2019 14:10Mar 16 2019 15:05 VietJet Air
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) — Pleiku (PXU), VietnamMar 16 2019 18:55Mar 16 2019 20:00 VietJet Air
Total price: 115 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PXU. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Pleiku Cu Hanh Airport (PXU) in Pleiku found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) to Buonmethuot Airport (BMV) in Buon Ma Thuot

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Buon Ma Thuot (BMV) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Ho Chi Minh City (SGN), VietnamMar 16 2019 14:10Mar 16 2019 15:05 VietJet Air
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) — Buon Ma Thuot (BMV), VietnamMar 16 2019 20:35Mar 16 2019 21:30 VietJet Air
Total price: 115 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 17h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BMV. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Buonmethuot Airport (BMV) in Buon Ma Thuot found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) to Tuyhoa Dongtac Airport (TBB) in Tuy Hòa

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Tuy Hòa (TBB) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Ho Chi Minh City (SGN), VietnamMar 16 2019 14:10Mar 16 2019 15:05 VietJet Air
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) — Tuy Hòa (TBB), VietnamMar 17 2019 07:50Mar 17 2019 09:00 VietJet Air
Total price: 115 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to TBB. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Tuyhoa Dongtac Airport (TBB) in Tuy Hòa found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK) to Bengkulu Airport (BKS) in Bengkulu

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Bengkulu (BKS) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 27 2018 02:05Nov 27 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaNov 28 2018 00:50Nov 28 2018 02:00 AirAsia
Jakarta (CGK) — Bengkulu (BKS), IndonesiaNov 28 2018 09:00Nov 28 2018 10:15 Lion Air
Total price: 115 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 30h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BKS. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Bengkulu Airport (BKS) in Bengkulu found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK) to Jambi Sultan Taha Syarifudn Airport (DJB) in Jambi City

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Jambi City (DJB) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 27 2018 02:05Nov 27 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaNov 28 2018 00:50Nov 28 2018 02:00 AirAsia
Jakarta (CGK) — Jambi City (DJB), IndonesiaNov 28 2018 13:30Nov 28 2018 14:40 Lion Air
Total price: 115 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 35h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DJB. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Jambi Sultan Taha Syarifudn Airport (DJB) in Jambi City found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pekanbaru (PKU) to Dumai Airport (DUM) in Dumai

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Dumai (DUM) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pekanbaru (PKU)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaOct 30 2018 02:05Oct 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Pekanbaru (PKU), IndonesiaOct 30 2018 11:35Oct 30 2018 11:30 AirAsia
Pekanbaru (PKU) — Dumai (DUM), IndonesiaOct 30 2018 15:25Oct 30 2018 15:55 Wings Air
Total price: 116 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DUM. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Dumai Airport (DUM) in Dumai found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK) to Malang Abdul Rahman Saleh Airport (MLG) in Malang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Malang (MLG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 27 2018 02:05Nov 27 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaNov 28 2018 00:50Nov 28 2018 02:00 AirAsia
Jakarta (CGK) — Malang (MLG), IndonesiaNov 28 2018 07:15Nov 28 2018 08:45 Lion Air
Total price: 116 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to MLG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Malang Abdul Rahman Saleh Airport (MLG) in Malang found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Chanmyathazi Airport (MDL) in Mandalay

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Mandalay (MDL) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Mandalay (MDL), BurmaMar 12 2019 12:10Mar 12 2019 13:25 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 117 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to MDL. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Chanmyathazi Airport (MDL) in Mandalay found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Ujung Pandang Airport (UPG) in Makassar

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Makassar (UPG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 4 2019 02:05Mar 4 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Makassar (UPG), IndonesiaMar 4 2019 14:35Mar 4 2019 18:00 AirAsia
Total price: 118 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 13h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to UPG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Ujung Pandang Airport (UPG) in Makassar found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) via Bhubaneswar (BBI), Bengaluru (BLR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bhubaneswar (BBI), IndiaOct 19 2018 11:10Oct 19 2018 12:20 Air India Limited
Bhubaneswar (BBI) — Bengaluru (BLR), IndiaOct 19 2018 23:15Oct 20 2018 01:15 IndiGo Airlines
Bengaluru (BLR) — Mysore (MYQ), IndiaOct 20 2018 16:10Oct 20 2018 17:00 Air India Limited
Total price: 118 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to MYQ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) domestic flights found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Langkawi (LGK) to Guangzhou Airport (CAN) in Guangzhou

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Guangzhou (CAN) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Langkawi (LGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 20 2018 02:05Nov 20 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Langkawi (LGK), MalaysiaNov 20 2018 21:25Nov 20 2018 22:25 AirAsia
Langkawi (LGK) — Guangzhou (CAN), ChinaNov 21 2018 01:50Nov 21 2018 05:50 AirAsia
Total price: 119 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 25h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CAN. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Guangzhou Airport (CAN) in Guangzhou found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Medan (KNO) to Lhoksumawe Airport (LSW) in Lhokseumawe

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Lhokseumawe (LSW) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Medan (KNO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 30 2018 02:05Nov 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Medan (KNO), BelgiumNov 30 2018 11:55Nov 30 2018 11:50 AirAsia
Medan (KNO) — Lhokseumawe (LSW), IndonesiaNov 30 2018 14:40Nov 30 2018 15:30 Wings Air
Total price: 120 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LSW. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Lhoksumawe Airport (LSW) in Lhokseumawe found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) to Phucat Airport (UIH) in Qui Nhơn

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Qui Nhơn (UIH) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaOct 30 2018 02:05Oct 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Ho Chi Minh City (SGN), VietnamOct 30 2018 14:10Oct 30 2018 15:05 VietJet Air
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) — Qui Nhơn (UIH), VietnamOct 30 2018 19:10Oct 30 2018 20:20 VietJet Air
Total price: 120 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to UIH. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Phucat Airport (UIH) in Qui Nhơn found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) to Hue Phubai Airport (HUI) in Hue

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Hue (HUI) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Ho Chi Minh City (SGN), VietnamMar 16 2019 14:10Mar 16 2019 15:05 VietJet Air
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) — Hue (HUI), VietnamMar 17 2019 06:10Mar 17 2019 07:35 VietJet Air
Total price: 120 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 28h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to HUI. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Hue Phubai Airport (HUI) in Hue found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) to Tamky Chulai Airport (VCL) in Chu Lai

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Chu Lai (VCL) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaOct 30 2018 02:05Oct 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Ho Chi Minh City (SGN), VietnamOct 30 2018 14:10Oct 30 2018 15:05 VietJet Air
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) — Chu Lai (VCL), VietnamOct 31 2018 07:20Oct 31 2018 08:40 VietJet Air
Total price: 120 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 29h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to VCL. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Tamky Chulai Airport (VCL) in Chu Lai found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Phuket City (HKT), Pattaya (UTP) to Nanning Airport (NNG) in Nanning

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Nanning (NNG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Phuket City (HKT), Pattaya (UTP)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 7 2018 02:05Nov 7 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Phuket City (HKT), ThailandNov 7 2018 20:35Nov 7 2018 21:10 AirAsia
Phuket City (HKT) — Pattaya (UTP), ThailandNov 8 2018 14:50Nov 8 2018 16:05 Thai AirAsia
Pattaya (UTP) — Nanning (NNG), ChinaNov 9 2018 10:55Nov 9 2018 14:15 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 120 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 57h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to NNG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Nanning Airport (NNG) in Nanning found.

Gopalhati via Kunming (KMG) to Liupanshui (LPF)

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Liupanshui (LPF) via Kunming (KMG)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kunming (KMG), ChinaMar 15 2019 01:35Mar 15 2019 06:35 China Eastern Airlines
Kunming (KMG) — Liupanshui (LPF)Mar 15 2019 13:35Mar 15 2019 14:30 China Eastern Airlines
Total price: 121 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 25m.flight search form

No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Liupanshui (LPF) found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK) to Palangkaraya Airport (PKY) in Palangka Raya

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Palangka Raya (PKY) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaDec 1 2018 02:05Dec 1 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaDec 1 2018 20:25Dec 1 2018 21:45 AirAsia
Jakarta (CGK) — Palangka Raya (PKY), IndonesiaDec 2 2018 12:40Dec 2 2018 14:20 Lion Air
Total price: 121 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 34h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PKY. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Palangkaraya Airport (PKY) in Palangka Raya found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Praya, Lombok (LOP) to Sumbawa Brang Bidji Airport (SWQ) in Sumbawa Besar

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Sumbawa Besar (SWQ) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Praya, Lombok (LOP)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Praya, Lombok (LOP)Mar 17 2019 07:25Mar 17 2019 10:55 AirAsia
Praya, Lombok (LOP) — Sumbawa Besar (SWQ), IndonesiaMar 17 2019 16:30Mar 17 2019 17:00 Wings Air
Total price: 121 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SWQ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Sumbawa Brang Bidji Airport (SWQ) in Sumbawa Besar found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Praya, Lombok (LOP) to Bima Airport (BMU) in Bima

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Bima (BMU) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Praya, Lombok (LOP)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 4 2019 02:05Mar 4 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Praya, Lombok (LOP)Mar 4 2019 17:55Mar 4 2019 21:10 AirAsia
Praya, Lombok (LOP) — Bima (BMU), IndonesiaMar 5 2019 13:30Mar 5 2019 14:00 Nam Air
Total price: 122 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 33h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BMU. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Bima Airport (BMU) in Bima found.

Gopalhati via Kunming (KMG) to Liuzhou Airport (LZH) in Liuzhou

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Liuzhou (LZH) via Kunming (KMG)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kunming (KMG), ChinaMar 23 2019 01:35Mar 23 2019 06:35 China Eastern Airlines
Kunming (KMG) — Liuzhou (LZH), ChinaMar 23 2019 21:15Mar 23 2019 22:45 China Eastern Airlines
Total price: 123 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 18h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LZH. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Liuzhou Airport (LZH) in Liuzhou found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pontianak (PNK) to Putussibau Airport (PSU) in Putussibau

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Putussibau (PSU) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Pontianak (PNK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 8 2018 02:05Nov 8 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Pontianak (PNK), IndonesiaNov 8 2018 18:10Nov 8 2018 18:55 AirAsia
Pontianak (PNK) — Putussibau (PSU), IndonesiaNov 9 2018 08:55Nov 9 2018 09:55 Nam Air
Total price: 123 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 30h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PSU. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Putussibau Airport (PSU) in Putussibau found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Chengdu City Airport (CTU) in Chengdu

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Chengdu (CTU) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 12 2019 02:40Mar 12 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Chengdu (CTU), ChinaMar 12 2019 22:55Mar 13 2019 03:00 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 124 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 50m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CTU. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Chengdu City Airport (CTU) in Chengdu found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Surabaya (SUB) to Jember Regency (JBB)

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Jember Regency (JBB) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Surabaya (SUB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Surabaya (SUB), IndonesiaMar 16 2019 15:10Mar 16 2019 16:55 Indonesia AirAsia
Surabaya (SUB) — Jember Regency (JBB)Mar 17 2019 11:10Mar 17 2019 12:00 Wings Air
Total price: 124 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 32h 25m.flight search form

No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Jember Regency (JBB) found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Penang (PEN) to Malacca Airport (MKZ) in Malacca City

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Malacca City (MKZ) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Penang (PEN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaJan 25 2019 01:20Jan 25 2019 07:55 Malindo Air
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Penang (PEN), MalaysiaJan 25 2019 11:05Jan 25 2019 11:55 AirAsia
Penang (PEN) — Malacca City (MKZ), MalaysiaJan 26 2019 11:10Jan 26 2019 12:30 Malindo Air
Total price: 124 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 32h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to MKZ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Malacca Airport (MKZ) in Malacca City found.

Gopalhati via Kunming (KMG) to Lijiang Airport (LJG) in Lijiang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Lijiang (LJG) via Kunming (KMG)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kunming (KMG), ChinaMar 23 2019 01:35Mar 23 2019 06:35 China Eastern Airlines
Kunming (KMG) — Lijiang (LJG), ChinaMar 23 2019 19:20Mar 23 2019 20:20 China Eastern Airlines
Total price: 125 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LJG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Lijiang Airport (LJG) in Lijiang found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK) to Sepinggan Intl Airport (BPN) in Balikpapan

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Balikpapan (BPN) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Jakarta (CGK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaOct 30 2018 02:05Oct 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Jakarta (CGK), IndonesiaOct 30 2018 19:15Oct 30 2018 20:30 Indonesia AirAsia
Jakarta (CGK) — Balikpapan (BPN), IndonesiaOct 31 2018 13:45Oct 31 2018 16:50 Lion Air
Total price: 125 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 36h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BPN. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Sepinggan Intl Airport (BPN) in Balikpapan found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Xi'an Xianyang Airport (XIY) in Xi An

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Xi An (XIY) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandMar 5 2019 02:40Mar 5 2019 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Xi An (XIY), ChinaMar 5 2019 10:45Mar 5 2019 15:35 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 126 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to XIY. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Xi'an Xianyang Airport (XIY) in Xi An found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Medan (KNO) to Sibolga (FLZ)

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Sibolga (FLZ) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Medan (KNO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaOct 30 2018 02:05Oct 30 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Medan (KNO), BelgiumOct 30 2018 11:55Oct 30 2018 11:50 AirAsia
Medan (KNO) — Sibolga (FLZ)Oct 30 2018 14:10Oct 30 2018 14:55 Wings Air
Total price: 126 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 20m.flight search form

No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Sibolga (FLZ) found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Surabaya (SUB) to Noordoewer Airport (BDJ) in Banjarmasin

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Banjarmasin (BDJ) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Surabaya (SUB)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 29 2018 02:05Nov 29 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Surabaya (SUB), IndonesiaNov 29 2018 21:30Nov 29 2018 23:20 Indonesia AirAsia
Surabaya (SUB) — Banjarmasin (BDJ), IndonesiaNov 30 2018 06:45Nov 30 2018 08:55 Lion Air
Total price: 126 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 28h 20m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BDJ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Noordoewer Airport (BDJ) in Banjarmasin found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Medan (KNO) to Aek Godang Airport (AEG) in Padangsidempuan

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Padangsidempuan (AEG) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Medan (KNO)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaNov 27 2018 02:05Nov 27 2018 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Medan (KNO), BelgiumNov 27 2018 16:00Nov 27 2018 16:05 Indonesia AirAsia
Medan (KNO) — Padangsidempuan (AEG), IndonesiaNov 28 2018 11:15Nov 28 2018 12:05 Wings Air
Total price: 127 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 32h 30m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to AEG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Aek Godang Airport (AEG) in Padangsidempuan found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (BKK) to Phong Savanh Airport (HPH) in Haiphong

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Haiphong (HPH) via Bangkok (BKK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (BKK), ThailandOct 26 2018 02:05Oct 26 2018 06:10 Spicejet
Bangkok (BKK) — Haiphong (HPH), VietnamOct 26 2018 17:20Oct 26 2018 19:15 VietJet Air
Total price: 128 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 15h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BKK, Bangladesh to HPH. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Phong Savanh Airport (HPH) in Haiphong found.

Gopalhati via Kunming (KMG) to Jinghong Gasa Airport (JHG) in Jinghong

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Jinghong (JHG) via Kunming (KMG)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kunming (KMG), ChinaMar 15 2019 01:35Mar 15 2019 06:35 China Eastern Airlines
Kunming (KMG) — Jinghong (JHG), ChinaMar 15 2019 21:25Mar 15 2019 22:30 China Eastern Airlines
Total price: 128 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 18h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to JHG. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Jinghong Gasa Airport (JHG) in Jinghong found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL) to Manila Airport (MNL) in Manila

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Manila (MNL) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 16 2019 02:05Mar 16 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Manila (MNL), PhilippinesMar 16 2019 21:20Mar 17 2019 01:10 AirAsia
Total price: 128 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 20h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Philippines, Bangladesh to MNL. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Manila Airport (MNL) in Manila found.

Gopalhati via Kunming (KMG) to Zhanjiang Airport (ZHA) in Zhanjiang

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Zhanjiang (ZHA) via Kunming (KMG)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kunming (KMG), ChinaDec 6 2018 01:35Dec 6 2018 06:35 China Eastern Airlines
Kunming (KMG) — Zhanjiang (ZHA), ChinaDec 6 2018 10:20Dec 6 2018 12:00 China Eastern Airlines
Total price: 129 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to ZHA. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Zhanjiang Airport (ZHA) in Zhanjiang found.

Gopalhati via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) to Thanh Hoa Province (THD)

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Thanh Hoa Province (THD) via Kuala Lumpur (KUL), Ho Chi Minh City (SGN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Kuala Lumpur (KUL), MalaysiaMar 4 2019 02:05Mar 4 2019 08:35 AirAsia
Kuala Lumpur (KUL) — Ho Chi Minh City (SGN), VietnamMar 4 2019 14:10Mar 4 2019 15:05 VietJet Air
Ho Chi Minh City (SGN) — Thanh Hoa Province (THD)Mar 4 2019 17:10Mar 4 2019 19:05 VietJet Air
Total price: 129 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 15h 30m.flight search form

No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Thanh Hoa Province (THD) found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK) to Shenzhen Huangtian Airport (SZX) in Shenzhen

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Shenzhen (SZX) via Bangkok (DMK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandApr 10 2019 03:45Apr 10 2019 07:45 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Shenzhen (SZX), ChinaApr 10 2019 20:30Apr 11 2019 00:25 Thai AirAsia
Total price: 129 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 18h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SZX. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Shenzhen Huangtian Airport (SZX) in Shenzhen found.

Gopalhati via Bangkok (DMK), Wuhan (WUH) to Rio Alzucar Airport (RIZ) in Rizhao

Flights from Calcutta Behala Airport (CCU) to Rizhao (RIZ) via Bangkok (DMK), Wuhan (WUH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Kolkata (CCU) — Bangkok (DMK), ThailandDec 7 2018 02:40Dec 7 2018 06:40 Thai AirAsia
Bangkok (DMK) — Wuhan (WUH), ChinaDec 7 2018 16:55Dec 7 2018 21:20 Thai AirAsia
Wuhan (WUH) — Rizhao (RIZ), PanamaDec 8 2018 10:00Dec 8 2018 11:25 China Eastern Airlines
Total price: 129 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 30h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to WUH, Bangladesh to Panama, Bangladesh to RIZ. No direct flights from Kolkata (CCU) to Rio Alzucar Airport (RIZ) in Rizhao found.

Flights from Durgapur (RDP), India

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaMay 5 2019 10:25May 5 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
Total price: 28 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 2h 15m.flight search form

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJul 12 2019 10:25Jul 12 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Chandigarh (IXC), IndiaJul 13 2019 07:55Jul 13 2019 09:00 Air India Limited
Total price: 49 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 35m.flight search form

No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJul 11 2019 10:25Jul 11 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Ahmedabad (AMD), IndiaJul 11 2019 18:45Jul 11 2019 20:20 Go Air
Total price: 50 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 55m.flight search form

No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaMay 5 2019 10:25May 5 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Amritsar (ATQ), IndiaMay 6 2019 07:00May 6 2019 08:10 Air India Limited
Total price: 54 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 21h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to ATQ. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaApr 25 2019 10:25Apr 25 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Dehradun (DED), IndiaApr 25 2019 20:15Apr 25 2019 21:05 Spicejet
Total price: 55 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 10h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DED. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaMay 5 2019 10:25May 5 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Shimla (SLV), IndiaMay 6 2019 09:35May 6 2019 11:00 Air India Limited
Total price: 55 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to SLV. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaMay 2 2019 10:25May 2 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Ludhiana (LUH), IndiaMay 2 2019 16:10May 2 2019 17:25 Air India Limited
Total price: 56 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to LUH. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaMay 2 2019 10:25May 2 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Jammu (IXJ), IndiaMay 3 2019 09:05May 3 2019 11:20 Air India Limited
Total price: 56 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXJ. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJul 4 2019 10:25Jul 4 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Udaipur (UDR), IndiaJul 4 2019 15:20Jul 4 2019 16:35 Air India Limited
Total price: 59 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to UDR. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJul 11 2019 10:25Jul 11 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Vadodara (BDQ), IndiaJul 11 2019 16:10Jul 11 2019 17:40 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 63 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BDQ. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL), Jaipur (JAI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJul 12 2019 10:25Jul 12 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Jaipur (JAI), IndiaJul 12 2019 20:45Jul 12 2019 21:45 Air India Limited
Jaipur (JAI) — Agra (AGR), IndiaJul 13 2019 12:00Jul 13 2019 13:00 Air India Limited
Total price: 68 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to AGR. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaApr 25 2019 10:25Apr 25 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Aurangabad (IXU), IndiaApr 25 2019 19:50Apr 25 2019 21:35 Air India Limited
Total price: 69 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 11h 10m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXU. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJul 12 2019 10:25Jul 12 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Leh (IXL), IndiaJul 13 2019 09:00Jul 13 2019 10:25 Air Vistara
Total price: 69 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 24h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXL. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJun 30 2019 10:25Jun 30 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Rajkot (RAJ), IndiaJul 1 2019 07:15Jul 1 2019 09:00 Air India Limited
Total price: 74 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 22h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to RAJ. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaMay 5 2019 10:25May 5 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Bhopal (BHO), IndiaMay 5 2019 22:00May 5 2019 23:20 Air India Limited
Total price: 75 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 12h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to BHO. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaApr 12 2019 10:25Apr 12 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Gorakhpur (GOP), IndiaApr 13 2019 11:45Apr 13 2019 13:20 IndiGo Airlines
Total price: 75 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to GOP. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaMay 5 2019 10:25May 5 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Jabalpur (JLR), IndiaMay 5 2019 17:35May 5 2019 19:25 Air India Limited
Total price: 76 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 9h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to JLR. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL), Jaipur (JAI)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaApr 18 2019 10:25Apr 18 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Jaipur (JAI), IndiaApr 18 2019 20:45Apr 18 2019 21:45 Air India Limited
Jaipur (JAI) — Jaisalmer (JSA), IndiaApr 19 2019 17:25Apr 19 2019 18:40 Spicejet
Total price: 81 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 32h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to JSA. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJul 4 2019 10:25Jul 4 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Dharamshala (DHM), IndiaJul 5 2019 08:20Jul 5 2019 10:05 Air India Limited
Total price: 83 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 23h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to DHM. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL), Mumbai (BOM)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJun 16 2019 10:25Jun 16 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Mumbai (BOM), IndiaJun 16 2019 15:00Jun 16 2019 17:10 Air India Limited
Mumbai (BOM) — Porbandar (PBD), IndiaJun 17 2019 11:30Jun 17 2019 12:50 Spicejet
Total price: 90 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 26h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PBD. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL), Jaipur (JAI), Agra (AGR)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJul 12 2019 10:25Jul 12 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Jaipur (JAI), IndiaJul 12 2019 20:45Jul 12 2019 21:45 Air India Limited
Jaipur (JAI) — Agra (AGR), IndiaJul 13 2019 12:00Jul 13 2019 13:00 Air India Limited
Agra (AGR) — Khajuraho Group of Monuments (HJR), IndiaJul 13 2019 15:55Jul 13 2019 16:40 Air India Limited
Total price: 91 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 30h 15m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to HJR. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL), Mumbai (BOM)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJun 16 2019 10:25Jun 16 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Mumbai (BOM), IndiaJun 16 2019 15:00Jun 16 2019 17:10 Air India Limited
Mumbai (BOM) — Kandla (IXY), IndiaJun 17 2019 15:05Jun 17 2019 16:30 Spicejet
Total price: 94 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 30h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to IXY. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Gopalhati via New Delhi (DEL) to Kathmandu Airport (KTM) in Kathmandu

Flights from Durgapur (RDP) to Kathmandu (KTM) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaApr 25 2019 10:25Apr 25 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Kathmandu (KTM), NepalApr 25 2019 16:10Apr 25 2019 18:15 Jet Airways
Total price: 95 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 35m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Nepal, Bangladesh to KTM. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) to Kathmandu Airport (KTM) in Kathmandu found.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Domestic flights from Durgapur (RDP) via New Delhi (DEL), Amritsar (ATQ)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaApr 12 2019 10:25Apr 12 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Amritsar (ATQ), IndiaApr 13 2019 07:00Apr 13 2019 08:10 Air India Limited
Amritsar (ATQ) — Nanded (NDC), IndiaApr 13 2019 12:55Apr 13 2019 15:10 Air India Limited
Total price: 108 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 28h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to NDC. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) domestic flights found.

Gopalhati via New Delhi (DEL), Ahmedabad (AMD) to Muscat Seeb Airport (MCT) in Muscat

Flights from Durgapur (RDP) to Muscat (MCT) via New Delhi (DEL), Ahmedabad (AMD)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaMar 28 2019 09:25Mar 28 2019 11:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Ahmedabad (AMD), IndiaMar 28 2019 19:45Mar 28 2019 21:15 Spicejet
Ahmedabad (AMD) — Muscat (MCT), OmanMar 28 2019 22:35Mar 29 2019 00:00 Spicejet
Total price: 112 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 5m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Oman, Bangladesh to MCT. No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) to Muscat Seeb Airport (MCT) in Muscat found.

Gopalhati via New Delhi (DEL) to Dubai Minhad Airport (DXB) in Dubai

Flights from Durgapur (RDP) to Dubai (DXB) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaJun 9 2019 10:25Jun 9 2019 12:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Dubai (DXB), United Arab EmiratesJun 10 2019 09:50Jun 10 2019 12:10 Spicejet
Total price: 112 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 27h 15m.flight search form

No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) to Dubai Minhad Airport (DXB) in Dubai found.

Gopalhati via New Delhi (DEL) to Abu Dhabi Airport (AUH) in Abu Dhabi

Flights from Durgapur (RDP) to Abu Dhabi (AUH) via New Delhi (DEL)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Durgapur (RDP) — New Delhi (DEL), IndiaMar 4 2019 09:25Mar 4 2019 11:40 Air India Limited
New Delhi (DEL) — Abu Dhabi (AUH), United Arab EmiratesMar 4 2019 21:50Mar 5 2019 00:10 Air India Express
Total price: 122 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 16h 15m.flight search form

No direct flights from Durgapur (RDP) to Abu Dhabi Airport (AUH) in Abu Dhabi found.

Flights from Dhaka (DAC), Bangladesh

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Chittagong (CGP), BangladeshOct 23 2018 22:00Oct 23 2018 22:45 Regent Airways
Total price: 30 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 0h 45m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Bangladesh, Bangladesh to CGP.

Domestic flights from Gopalhati

Direct domestic flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Cox's Bazar (CXB), BangladeshNov 26 2018 11:30Nov 26 2018 12:30 Regent Airways
Total price: 42 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 1h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to CXB.

Gopalhati to Muscat Seeb Airport (MCT) in Muscat

Direct flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC) to Muscat (MCT)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Muscat (MCT), OmanMar 16 2019 04:40Mar 16 2019 07:40 SalamAir
Total price: 210 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 5h 0m.flight search form

Gopalhati to Bahrein Airport (BAH) in Bahrain Island

Direct flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC) to Bahrain Island (BAH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Bahrain Island (BAH), BahrainNov 9 2018 06:10Nov 9 2018 09:35 Gulf Air Bahrain
Total price: 236 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 25m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Bahrain, Bangladesh to BAH.

Gopalhati to Doha Airport (DOH) in Doha

Direct flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC) to Doha (DOH)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Doha (DOH), QatarOct 23 2018 21:40Oct 24 2018 00:40 Qatar Airways
Total price: 244 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 6h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Qatar, Bangladesh to DOH.

Gopalhati to Jeddah Airport (JED) in Jeddah

Direct flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC) to Jeddah (JED)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Jeddah (JED), Saudi ArabiaDec 5 2018 19:50Dec 6 2018 00:30 Biman Bangladesh Airlines
Total price: 283 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Saudi Arabia, Bangladesh to JED.

Gopalhati to Guangzhou Airport (CAN) in Guangzhou

Direct flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC) to Guangzhou (CAN)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Guangzhou (CAN), ChinaDec 2 2018 01:50Dec 2 2018 07:25 China Southern Airlines
Total price: 306 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 3h 35m.flight search form

Gopalhati to Madinah Airport (MED) in Medina

Direct flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC) to Medina (MED)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Medina (MED), Saudi ArabiaOct 31 2018 16:50Oct 31 2018 22:45 Saudi Arabian Airlines
Total price: 319 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 55m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to MED.

Gopalhati to Beijing Airport (PEK) in Beijing

Direct flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC) to Beijing (PEK)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Beijing (PEK), ChinaNov 17 2018 15:35Nov 18 2018 01:35 China Eastern Airlines
Total price: 352 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 8h 0m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to PEK.

Gopalhati to Istanbul Ataturk Airport (IST) in Istanbul

Direct flights from Dhaka Zia Intl Airport (DAC) to Istanbul (IST)

Cheapest found flightsDepartureArrivalOperated by
Dhaka (DAC) — Istanbul (IST), TurkeyMay 6 2019 09:10May 6 2019 13:50 Turkish Airlines
Total price: 752 EUR.Check pricesTotal duration: 7h 40m.flight search form

More flights: Bangladesh to Turkey, Bangladesh to IST.


Only selected flights are shown. Find more flights from airports near Gopalhati. Please use the form above for more dates and routes.






Maplandia.com is not sponsored by or affiliated with Google.